Combee

#415
A Pokémon formed by three others. It constantly gathers honey from flowers to please Vespiquen. At night, they cluster to form a beehive and sleep.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 244 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 21 |
| Level-up moves (0) | None after level 1 |
| Category | Tiny Bee Pokemon |
| Height | 0.3 m |
| Weight | 5.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Gligar
BST 430 · 2.45%
Evolves: RoguestoneVolbeat
BST 430 · 2.09%
Evolves: BST/10Illumise
BST 430 · 2.07%
Evolves: BST/10
BST 430 · 2.45%
Evolves: RoguestoneVolbeat
BST 430 · 2.09%
Evolves: BST/10Illumise
BST 430 · 2.07%
Evolves: BST/10
Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.64%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.39%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.27%Crustle
BST 485 · 1.23%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.18%Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.13%
BST 485 · 1.64%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.39%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.27%Crustle
BST 485 · 1.23%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.18%Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.13%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.64%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.62%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.29%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.04%Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.88%
BST 495 · 1.64%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.62%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.29%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.04%Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.88%
BST 404BST 535
EmolgaEvolves: BST/10
BST 428 · 2.48%
GligarEvolves: Roguestone
BST 430 · 2.45%
VolbeatEvolves: BST/10
BST 430 · 2.09%
IllumiseEvolves: BST/10
BST 430 · 2.07%
MiniorEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 2.06%
Altaria
BST 490 · 2.06%
Mandibuzz
BST 510 · 1.8%
Talonflame
BST 499 · 1.71%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.7%
Oricorio
BST 476 · 1.69%
Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.64%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.64%
Honchkrow
BST 505 · 1.63%
Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.62%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 1.62%
Masquerain
BST 454 · 1.62%
Pinsir
BST 500 · 1.6%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 1.55%
Skarmory
BST 465 · 1.55%
Jumpluff
BST 460 · 1.54%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.52%
Tropius
BST 460 · 1.52%
Xatu
BST 470 · 1.52%
FearowEvolves: BST/10
BST 442 · 1.48%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.48%
VenomothEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.48%
Cramorant
BST 475 · 1.46%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.45%
Swellow
BST 455 · 1.45%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 1.45%
LokixEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.45%
Forretress
BST 465 · 1.42%
Swanna
BST 473 · 1.41%
Noctowl
BST 452 · 1.4%
Mantine
BST 485 · 1.39%
PelipperEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 1.39%
Ninjask
BST 456 · 1.39%
GolbatEvolves: Friendship
BST 455 · 1.38%
Scizor
BST 500 · 1.37%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 1.36%
Oricorio-E
BST 476 · 1.36%
Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 1.33%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.33%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.32%
Dodrio
BST 470 · 1.31%
Ribombee
BST 464 · 1.31%
Braviary
BST 510 · 1.3%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 1.29%
Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.29%
Rotom-Fa
BST 520 · 1.29%
Frosmoth
BST 475 · 1.28%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 1.27%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.27%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 1.27%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1.27%
Heracross
BST 500 · 1.27%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.25%
Crustle
BST 485 · 1.23%
Galvantula
BST 472 · 1.22%
Durant
BST 484 · 1.2%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.18%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 1.17%
Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.13%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.11%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.08%
Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.04%
Araquanid
BST 454 · 0.91%
Vikavolt
BST 500 · 0.9%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.88%
MurkrowEvolves: Roguestone
BST 405 · 0.02%
SpidopsEvolves: BST/10
BST 404 · 0.01%
Noivern
BST 535 · 0.01%
TogeticEvolves: Roguestone
BST 405 · 0.01%
