Yamask-G

#562
A clay slab with cursed engravings took possession of a Yamask. The slab is said to be absorbing the Yamask’s dark power.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 303 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 30 |
| Level-up moves (14) | 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48 x2, 52 |
| Category | Spirit Pokemon |
| Height | 0.5 m |
| Weight | 1.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.72%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.38%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.37%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.33%Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.09%
BST 480 · 1.72%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.38%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.37%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.33%Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.09%
Donphan
BST 500 · 2.1%Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.89%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.73%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.4%Gengar
BST 500 · 1.17%
BST 500 · 2.1%Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.89%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.73%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.4%Gengar
BST 500 · 1.17%
BST 435BST 530
DusclopsEvolves: Roguestone
BST 455 · 2.73%
MisdreavusEvolves: Roguestone
BST 435 · 2.7%
Banette
BST 455 · 2.64%
Dusknoir
BST 525 · 2.39%
Cofagrigus
BST 483 · 2.37%
Mismagius
BST 495 · 2.34%
Polteageist
BST 508 · 2.3%
Cursola
BST 510 · 2.29%
Hippowdon
BST 525 · 2.15%
SandslashEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.13%
Sandaconda
BST 510 · 2.12%
Houndstone
BST 488 · 2.1%
Donphan
BST 500 · 2.1%
RotomEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 1.95%
DoubladeEvolves: Roguestone
BST 448 · 1.92%
Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.89%
Flygon
BST 520 · 1.81%
Stunfisk-G
BST 471 · 1.75%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.73%
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.72%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.72%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.7%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1.7%
Zygarde-1P
BST 486 · 1.69%
Chandelure
BST 520 · 1.68%
Mamoswine
BST 530 · 1.67%
Stunfisk
BST 471 · 1.63%
Krookodile
BST 519 · 1.59%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.59%
Spiritomb
BST 485 · 1.57%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.52%
RhydonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 485 · 1.46%
PiloswineEvolves: Level 45
BST 450 · 1.45%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.45%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 1.45%
Skeledirge
BST 530 · 1.45%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.44%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.44%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.43%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.43%
Camerupt
BST 460 · 1.42%
Whiscash
BST 468 · 1.42%
Nidoqueen
BST 505 · 1.41%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.4%
Ceruledge
BST 525 · 1.39%
Palossand
BST 480 · 1.38%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.37%
Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.33%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.32%
Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.31%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.31%
Nidoking
BST 505 · 1.31%
Golem
BST 495 · 1.29%
Golurk
BST 483 · 1.26%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.2%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.2%
Gengar
BST 500 · 1.17%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.15%
Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.09%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 1.08%
