Golett

#622
These Pokémon are thought to have been created by the science of an ancient and mysterious civilization. It’s been active for thousands of years.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 303 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 43 |
| Level-up moves (14) | 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48, 52, 56 |
| Category | Automaton Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 92.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.81%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.55%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.28%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.17%Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.05%
BST 480 · 1.81%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.55%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.28%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.17%Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.05%
Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.92%Donphan
BST 500 · 1.73%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.71%Gengar
BST 500 · 1.26%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.24%
BST 500 · 1.92%Donphan
BST 500 · 1.73%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.71%Gengar
BST 500 · 1.26%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.24%
BST 435BST 530
Dusknoir
BST 525 · 2.62%
Cursola
BST 510 · 2.55%
DusclopsEvolves: Roguestone
BST 455 · 2.55%
Banette
BST 455 · 2.49%
Polteageist
BST 508 · 2.48%
MisdreavusEvolves: Roguestone
BST 435 · 2.47%
Mismagius
BST 495 · 2.44%
RotomEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 2.41%
Hippowdon
BST 525 · 2.39%
Houndstone
BST 488 · 2.26%
Cofagrigus
BST 483 · 2.19%
SandslashEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.11%
Skeledirge
BST 530 · 2.09%
Sandaconda
BST 510 · 2.09%
DoubladeEvolves: Roguestone
BST 448 · 2.06%
Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.92%
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.81%
Krookodile
BST 519 · 1.78%
Flygon
BST 520 · 1.77%
Donphan
BST 500 · 1.73%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.71%
Mamoswine
BST 530 · 1.66%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.64%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.63%
Zygarde-1P
BST 486 · 1.62%
Ceruledge
BST 525 · 1.61%
Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.55%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.54%
Camerupt
BST 460 · 1.54%
Chandelure
BST 520 · 1.54%
PiloswineEvolves: Level 45
BST 450 · 1.53%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.52%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.49%
Spiritomb
BST 485 · 1.48%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.47%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.47%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.46%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.46%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.46%
Stunfisk-G
BST 471 · 1.45%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.44%
Runerigus
BST 483 · 1.38%
RhydonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 485 · 1.36%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1.36%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 1.32%
Golem
BST 495 · 1.28%
Palossand
BST 480 · 1.28%
Nidoqueen
BST 505 · 1.27%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.27%
Stunfisk
BST 471 · 1.27%
Gengar
BST 500 · 1.26%
Whiscash
BST 468 · 1.24%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.24%
Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.22%
Nidoking
BST 505 · 1.18%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.17%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.16%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.16%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 1.05%
Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.05%
