Swadloon

#541
Forests where Swadloon live have superb foliage because the nutrients they make from fallen leaves nourish the plant life.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 380 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Friendship |
| Level-up moves (6) | Evo, 22, 29, 31, 36, 43 |
| Category | Leaf-Wrapped Pokemon |
| Height | 0.5 m |
| Weight | 7.3 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Cherrim
BST 450 · 1.25%
Evolves: BST/10Venomoth
BST 450 · 1.16%
Evolves: BST/10Lokix
BST 450 · 0.88%
Evolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.25%
Evolves: BST/10Venomoth
BST 450 · 1.16%
Evolves: BST/10Lokix
BST 450 · 0.88%
Evolves: BST/10
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.31%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.22%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.13%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.04%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.04%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.97%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.64%
BST 480 · 1.31%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.22%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.13%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.04%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.04%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.97%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.64%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.45%Appletun
BST 485 · 1.14%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.14%
Evolves: Level 30Crustle
BST 485 · 0.72%Scolipede
BST 485 · 0.59%
BST 485 · 1.45%Appletun
BST 485 · 1.14%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.14%
Evolves: Level 30Crustle
BST 485 · 0.72%Scolipede
BST 485 · 0.59%
Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.27%Escavalier
BST 495 · 0.85%Cradily
BST 495 · 0.73%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 0.71%Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.7%
BST 495 · 1.27%Escavalier
BST 495 · 0.85%Cradily
BST 495 · 0.73%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 0.71%Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.7%
Pinsir
BST 500 · 1.15%Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.98%Scizor
BST 500 · 0.83%Heracross
BST 500 · 0.83%Scyther
BST 500 · 0.73%
Evolves: RoguestoneKleavor
BST 500 · 0.7%
BST 500 · 1.15%Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.98%Scizor
BST 500 · 0.83%Heracross
BST 500 · 0.83%Scyther
BST 500 · 0.73%
Evolves: RoguestoneKleavor
BST 500 · 0.7%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.64%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.36%Torterra
BST 525 · 1.06%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.94%Centiskorch
BST 525 · 0.71%
BST 525 · 1.64%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.36%Torterra
BST 525 · 1.06%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.94%Centiskorch
BST 525 · 0.71%
BST 450BST 550
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 1.9%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 1.84%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 1.77%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.7%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.64%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.62%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.62%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.57%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 1.56%
Maractus
BST 461 · 1.54%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.51%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.45%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.45%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.4%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.37%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.36%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.34%
Serperior
BST 528 · 1.34%
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.33%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.31%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.29%
Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.27%
CherrimEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.25%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.24%
Carnivine
BST 454 · 1.23%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.22%
Breloom
BST 460 · 1.19%
VenomothEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.16%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.15%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.15%
Pinsir
BST 500 · 1.15%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.14%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.14%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.14%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.13%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.13%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.12%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.11%
Masquerain
BST 454 · 1.09%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.08%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.06%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.06%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.06%
Forretress
BST 465 · 1.06%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.04%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.04%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.03%
Jumpluff
BST 460 · 1.01%
Cacturne
BST 475 · 1.01%
Amoonguss
BST 464 · 1%
Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 0.99%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 0.99%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.98%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 0.97%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.97%
Volcarona
BST 550 · 0.96%
Frosmoth
BST 475 · 0.96%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.94%
Tropius
BST 460 · 0.93%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 0.93%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 0.91%
Vespiquen
BST 474 · 0.89%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 0.89%
LokixEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 0.88%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 0.86%
Roserade
BST 515 · 0.86%
Escavalier
BST 495 · 0.85%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 0.84%
Durant
BST 484 · 0.84%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 0.84%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 0.84%
Scizor
BST 500 · 0.83%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 0.83%
Ribombee
BST 464 · 0.83%
Heracross
BST 500 · 0.83%
Ninjask
BST 456 · 0.79%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.78%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.78%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.78%
Galvantula
BST 472 · 0.76%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 0.75%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 0.73%
Cradily
BST 495 · 0.73%
Crustle
BST 485 · 0.72%
Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 0.71%
Centiskorch
BST 525 · 0.71%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 0.7%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.7%
Araquanid
BST 454 · 0.67%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.65%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.64%
Scolipede
BST 485 · 0.59%
