Phantump

#708
According to legend, medicine to cure any illness can be made by plucking the green leaves on its head, brewing them, and boiling down the liquid.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 309 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (13) | 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48, 52 |
| Category | Stump Pokemon |
| Height | 0.4 m |
| Weight | 7.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.92%Froslass
BST 480 · 1.72%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.67%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.61%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.52%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.37%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.35%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.33%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.31%Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.14%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.91%
BST 480 · 1.92%Froslass
BST 480 · 1.72%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.67%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.61%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.52%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.37%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.35%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.33%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.31%Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.14%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.91%
BST 435BST 520
DusclopsEvolves: Roguestone
BST 455 · 2.59%
Cursola
BST 510 · 2.58%
Banette
BST 455 · 2.53%
MisdreavusEvolves: Roguestone
BST 435 · 2.47%
Polteageist
BST 508 · 2.45%
Mismagius
BST 495 · 2.3%
Houndstone
BST 488 · 2.28%
Maractus
BST 461 · 2.16%
Carnivine
BST 454 · 2.13%
CherrimEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.04%
Cofagrigus
BST 483 · 2.03%
DoubladeEvolves: Roguestone
BST 448 · 1.94%
RotomEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 1.94%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.92%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.88%
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.79%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.74%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.74%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.72%
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.72%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.7%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.67%
TangelaEvolves: Level 38
BST 435 · 1.65%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.63%
Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.61%
Chandelure
BST 520 · 1.6%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.6%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.56%
Palossand
BST 480 · 1.52%
Spiritomb
BST 485 · 1.51%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.45%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 1.44%
Golurk
BST 483 · 1.44%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.43%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.41%
Jumpluff
BST 460 · 1.4%
Tropius
BST 460 · 1.4%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.37%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.35%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.33%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.31%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.31%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 1.3%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 1.29%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1.27%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.26%
Runerigus
BST 483 · 1.25%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.25%
Amoonguss
BST 464 · 1.24%
Gengar
BST 500 · 1.23%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.23%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.2%
Breloom
BST 460 · 1.18%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 1.16%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.16%
Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.14%
Cacturne
BST 475 · 1.14%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 1.13%
Roserade
BST 515 · 1.13%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.07%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 1.05%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.91%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.9%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.87%
