Espurr

#677
It has enough psychic energy to blast everything within 300 feet of itself. The organ that emits its intense psychic power is sheltered by its ears.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 355 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 25 |
| Level-up moves (8) | 3, 6, 9, 18, 21, 30 x2, 33 |
| Category | Restraint Pokemon |
| Height | 0.3 m |
| Weight | 3.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lunatone
BST 460 · 2.68%Solrock
BST 460 · 2.58%Mr. Mime-G
BST 460 · 2.47%
Evolves: Level 42Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 2.24%
BST 460 · 2.68%Solrock
BST 460 · 2.58%Mr. Mime-G
BST 460 · 2.47%
Evolves: Level 42Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 2.24%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 3.56%Gothitelle
BST 490 · 3.26%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 2.33%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 2.22%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.96%Slowking
BST 490 · 1.83%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.74%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.56%
BST 490 · 3.56%Gothitelle
BST 490 · 3.26%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 2.33%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 2.22%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.96%Slowking
BST 490 · 1.83%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.74%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.56%
BST 420BST 534
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 4.06%
Grumpig
BST 470 · 3.76%
Espathra
BST 481 · 3.65%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 3.56%
Hypno
BST 483 · 3.48%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 3.43%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 3.26%
Musharna
BST 487 · 3.14%
Chimecho
BST 455 · 3.13%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 2.83%
SwoobatEvolves: BST/10
BST 425 · 2.78%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 2.68%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 2.66%
Jynx
BST 455 · 2.65%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 2.63%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 2.63%
Malamar
BST 482 · 2.58%
Solrock
BST 460 · 2.58%
Mr. Mime-GEvolves: Level 42
BST 460 · 2.47%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 2.4%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 2.33%
Xatu
BST 470 · 2.28%
Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 2.24%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 2.22%
MetangEvolves: Level 45
BST 420 · 2.2%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 2.06%
Claydol
BST 500 · 2.06%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 2.06%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 2.04%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 1.97%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.96%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.93%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.91%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.89%
GirafarigEvolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 1.89%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.83%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 1.8%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.74%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 1.65%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.56%
Delphox
BST 534 · 0.01%
Espeon
BST 525 · 0.01%
