Swoobat

#528
Anyone who comes into contact with the ultrasonic waves emitted by a courting male experiences a positive mood shift.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 425 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (9) | 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55 |
| Category | Courting Pokemon |
| Height | 0.9 m |
| Weight | 10.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.73%Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.15%Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.12%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.02%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.9%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.82%
BST 485 · 1.73%Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.15%Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.12%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.02%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.9%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.82%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.73%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.43%Altaria
BST 490 · 1.38%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.99%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.97%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.91%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.82%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.82%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.72%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.71%
BST 490 · 1.73%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.43%Altaria
BST 490 · 1.38%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.99%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.97%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.91%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.82%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.82%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.72%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.71%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.68%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.23%Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.12%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.12%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.12%Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.09%Scyther
BST 500 · 0.96%
Evolves: RoguestoneCalyrex
BST 500 · 0.93%
BST 500 · 1.68%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.23%Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.12%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.12%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.12%Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.09%Scyther
BST 500 · 0.96%
Evolves: RoguestoneCalyrex
BST 500 · 0.93%
BST 473BST 570
Meowstic-M
BST 566 · 2.47%
Meowstic-Mf
BST 566 · 2.35%
Scream Tail
BST 570 · 2.3%
Tapu Lele
BST 570 · 2.1%
Munkidori
BST 555 · 2%
Archeops
BST 567 · 1.96%
Espathra
BST 481 · 1.89%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 1.89%
Iron Jugulis
BST 570 · 1.85%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 1.83%
Espeon
BST 525 · 1.82%
Celesteela
BST 570 · 1.75%
Hypno
BST 483 · 1.75%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.73%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.73%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 1.7%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.68%
Musharna
BST 487 · 1.59%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 1.48%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.43%
Altaria
BST 490 · 1.38%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.36%
Gallade
BST 518 · 1.36%
Noivern
BST 535 · 1.32%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.29%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.28%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.27%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.23%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.23%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.23%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.22%
Charizard
BST 534 · 1.22%
Honchkrow
BST 505 · 1.19%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 1.19%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.15%
Crobat
BST 535 · 1.14%
Oricorio
BST 476 · 1.14%
Oricorio-E
BST 476 · 1.13%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.12%
Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.12%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.12%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 1.12%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.12%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.1%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.09%
Mandibuzz
BST 510 · 1.08%
Cramorant
BST 475 · 1.08%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.07%
Vespiquen
BST 474 · 1.07%
Talonflame
BST 499 · 1.06%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 1.06%
Malamar
BST 482 · 1.05%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.04%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.02%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.02%
Mantine
BST 485 · 1.02%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.99%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 0.98%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.97%
Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.97%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 0.96%
Starmie
BST 520 · 0.95%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.93%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.92%
Swanna
BST 473 · 0.91%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.91%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.91%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.9%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 0.85%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.84%
Rotom-Fa
BST 520 · 0.83%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.82%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.82%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.82%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.77%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.77%
Veluza
BST 478 · 0.76%
Slowking
BST 490 · 0.72%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.71%
