Mr. Mime-G

#122
Its talent is tap-dancing. It can radiate chilliness from the bottoms of its feet to to create a floor of ice, which this Pokémon can kick up to use as a barrier.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 460 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 42 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48, 52 |
| Category | Dancing Pokemon |
| Height | 1.4 m |
| Weight | 56.8 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Dewgong
BST 475 · 1.27%Frosmoth
BST 475 · 1.08%Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.95%Bruxish
BST 475 · 0.93%Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.65%
BST 475 · 1.27%Frosmoth
BST 475 · 1.08%Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.95%Bruxish
BST 475 · 0.93%Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.65%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.88%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.68%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.03%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.99%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.98%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.91%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.89%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.67%
BST 490 · 1.88%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.68%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.03%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.99%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.98%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.91%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.89%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.67%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.61%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.39%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.18%Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.03%Claydol
BST 500 · 0.95%
BST 500 · 1.61%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.39%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.18%Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.03%Claydol
BST 500 · 0.95%
Beartic
BST 505 · 1.8%Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.33%Arctozolt
BST 505 · 1.26%Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.04%Arctovish
BST 505 · 0.84%
BST 505 · 1.8%Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.33%Arctozolt
BST 505 · 1.26%Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.04%Arctovish
BST 505 · 0.84%
BST 470BST 570
Meowstic-M
BST 566 · 2.53%
Meowstic-Mf
BST 566 · 2.31%
Chien-Pao
BST 570 · 2.19%
Scream Tail
BST 570 · 2.17%
Tapu Lele
BST 570 · 2.16%
Vanilluxe
BST 535 · 2.02%
Cetitan
BST 521 · 1.96%
Darmanitan-G
BST 480 · 1.94%
Espeon
BST 525 · 1.9%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.88%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 1.88%
Musharna
BST 487 · 1.86%
Avalugg
BST 514 · 1.86%
Beartic
BST 505 · 1.8%
Glalie
BST 480 · 1.8%
Cryogonal
BST 515 · 1.76%
Glaceon
BST 525 · 1.76%
Munkidori
BST 555 · 1.71%
Grumpig
BST 470 · 1.68%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.68%
Eiscue
BST 470 · 1.66%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.64%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.61%
Hypno
BST 483 · 1.58%
Espathra
BST 481 · 1.47%
Iron Bundle
BST 570 · 1.41%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.39%
Weavile
BST 510 · 1.38%
Crabominable
BST 478 · 1.38%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.37%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.37%
Gallade
BST 518 · 1.37%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.33%
Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.33%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.32%
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.31%
Aurorus
BST 521 · 1.28%
Dewgong
BST 475 · 1.27%
Arctozolt
BST 505 · 1.26%
Walrein
BST 530 · 1.24%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.24%
Lapras
BST 535 · 1.24%
Rotom-Fr
BST 520 · 1.22%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.18%
Mamoswine
BST 530 · 1.17%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.16%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.15%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.15%
Cloyster
BST 525 · 1.12%
Frosmoth
BST 475 · 1.08%
Xatu
BST 470 · 1.05%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.04%
Malamar
BST 482 · 1.04%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.03%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.03%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.01%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 1%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.99%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.98%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 0.98%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 0.95%
Claydol
BST 500 · 0.95%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.95%
Veluza
BST 478 · 0.95%
Avalugg-H
BST 514 · 0.94%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 0.93%
Slowking
BST 490 · 0.91%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.89%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.88%
Arctovish
BST 505 · 0.84%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.81%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.67%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.65%
