Dwebble

#557
It makes a hole in a stone of a suitable size. If that rock breaks, the Pokémon remains agitated until it locates a replacement.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 325 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 34 |
| Level-up moves (12) | 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48 |
| Category | Rock Inn Pokemon |
| Height | 0.3 m |
| Weight | 14.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Klawf
BST 450 · 2.63%
Evolves: BST/10Lokix
BST 450 · 1.63%
Evolves: BST/10Venomoth
BST 450 · 1.47%
Evolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.63%
Evolves: BST/10Lokix
BST 450 · 1.63%
Evolves: BST/10Venomoth
BST 450 · 1.47%
Evolves: BST/10
Rhydon
BST 485 · 1.58%
Evolves: RoguestoneDrednaw
BST 485 · 1.43%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.33%Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.26%
BST 485 · 1.58%
Evolves: RoguestoneDrednaw
BST 485 · 1.43%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.33%Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.26%
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.63%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.83%Golem
BST 495 · 1.75%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.68%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.5%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.41%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.41%Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.34%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.25%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.22%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.17%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.14%
BST 495 · 2.63%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.83%Golem
BST 495 · 1.75%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.68%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.5%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.41%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.41%Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.34%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.25%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.22%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.17%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.14%
BST 430BST 530
Stonjourner
BST 470 · 2.93%
Lycanroc-D
BST 487 · 2.87%
Garganacl
BST 500 · 2.69%
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.63%
KlawfEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.63%
Lycanroc-M
BST 487 · 2.52%
MiniorEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 2.45%
Lycanroc
BST 487 · 2.44%
Gigalith
BST 515 · 2.4%
Tyrantrum
BST 521 · 2.32%
Probopass
BST 525 · 2.09%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.97%
Pinsir
BST 500 · 1.84%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.83%
Avalugg-H
BST 514 · 1.79%
Ninjask
BST 456 · 1.76%
Golem
BST 495 · 1.75%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.72%
Coalossal
BST 510 · 1.7%
Aurorus
BST 521 · 1.7%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.7%
Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.68%
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.68%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 1.63%
LokixEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.63%
Masquerain
BST 454 · 1.61%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 1.59%
RhydonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 485 · 1.58%
Forretress
BST 465 · 1.55%
Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.5%
Glimmora
BST 525 · 1.48%
Ribombee
BST 464 · 1.47%
VenomothEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.47%
Galvantula
BST 472 · 1.46%
Centiskorch
BST 525 · 1.44%
Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.43%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.41%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.41%
Scizor
BST 500 · 1.41%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 1.4%
Vespiquen
BST 474 · 1.37%
Frosmoth
BST 475 · 1.36%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.35%
Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.34%
Heracross
BST 500 · 1.33%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.33%
Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.33%
Araquanid
BST 454 · 1.31%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.28%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.28%
Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.26%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.25%
Omastar
BST 495 · 1.25%
Durant
BST 484 · 1.23%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.22%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 1.22%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 1.21%
Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1.2%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.17%
Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.14%
IllumiseEvolves: BST/10
BST 430 · 0.01%
