Wormadam-T

#413
Its body, composed of refuse, blends in to the scenery enough to be inconspicuous. This seems to be the perfect way for it to evade the detection of predators.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 424 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (14) | Evo, 10, 15, 20, 23, 26, 29, 32, 35, 38, 41, 44, 47, 50 |
| Category | Bagworm Pokemon |
| Height | 0.5 m |
| Weight | 6.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.84%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.81%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.6%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.42%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.35%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.32%
BST 495 · 1.84%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.81%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.6%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.42%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.35%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.32%
BST 472BST 570
Klinklang
BST 520 · 2.91%
DuraludonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 535 · 2.83%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 2.77%
Buzzwole
BST 570 · 2.75%
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.72%
Celesteela
BST 570 · 2.67%
Copperajah
BST 500 · 2.65%
Stakataka
BST 570 · 2.63%
Pheromosa
BST 570 · 2.61%
Orthworm
BST 480 · 2.58%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 2.53%
Slither Wing
BST 570 · 2.45%
Iron Treads
BST 570 · 2.43%
Kingambit
BST 550 · 2.25%
Gholdengo
BST 550 · 2.24%
Lucario
BST 525 · 2.16%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 2.15%
Pinsir
BST 500 · 2.04%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.89%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.89%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.87%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.84%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.83%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.81%
BisharpEvolves: Level 62
BST 490 · 1.76%
Volcarona
BST 550 · 1.75%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.75%
Magnezone
BST 535 · 1.75%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.75%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.69%
Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.68%
Scizor
BST 500 · 1.67%
Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.6%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.57%
Probopass
BST 525 · 1.57%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 1.48%
Centiskorch
BST 525 · 1.47%
Heracross
BST 500 · 1.47%
Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.42%
Vespiquen
BST 474 · 1.37%
Galvantula
BST 472 · 1.36%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.36%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.35%
Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.35%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 1.35%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.32%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.3%
Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.29%
Frosmoth
BST 475 · 1.27%
Durant
BST 484 · 1.26%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 1.17%
Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1.16%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.11%
Crustle
BST 485 · 1.1%
