Duraludon

#884
Its body resembles polished metal, and it’s both lightweight and strong. The only drawback is that it rusts easily.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 535 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (11) | 6, 12, 18, 24, 30, 36, 42, 48, 54, 60, 66 |
| Forms | Gmax |
| Category | Alloy Pokemon |
| Height | 1.8 m |
| Weight | 40.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.07%Celesteela
BST 570 · 1.97%Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.94%Iron Treads
BST 570 · 1.92%Stakataka
BST 570 · 1.66%
BST 570 · 2.07%Celesteela
BST 570 · 1.97%Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.94%Iron Treads
BST 570 · 1.92%Stakataka
BST 570 · 1.66%
Iron Crown
BST 590 · 2.39%Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.34%Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.21%Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.2%Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.12%Altaria-M
BST 590 · 2.11%
BST 590 · 2.39%Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.34%Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.21%Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.2%Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.12%Altaria-M
BST 590 · 2.11%
Jirachi
BST 600 · 2.78%Scizor-M
BST 600 · 2.75%Metagross
BST 600 · 2.6%Goodra
BST 600 · 2.56%Heatran
BST 600 · 2.54%Magearna-O
BST 600 · 2.53%Magearna
BST 600 · 2.41%Melmetal
BST 600 · 2.41%Genesect
BST 600 · 2.39%Goodra-H
BST 600 · 2.39%Latias
BST 600 · 2.35%Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.29%Salamence
BST 600 · 2.28%Latios
BST 600 · 2.22%Hydreigon
BST 600 · 2.22%Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.17%Dragonite
BST 600 · 2.16%Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.11%Garchomp
BST 600 · 2%Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 1.95%
BST 600 · 2.78%Scizor-M
BST 600 · 2.75%Metagross
BST 600 · 2.6%Goodra
BST 600 · 2.56%Heatran
BST 600 · 2.54%Magearna-O
BST 600 · 2.53%Magearna
BST 600 · 2.41%Melmetal
BST 600 · 2.41%Genesect
BST 600 · 2.39%Goodra-H
BST 600 · 2.39%Latias
BST 600 · 2.35%Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.29%Salamence
BST 600 · 2.28%Latios
BST 600 · 2.22%Hydreigon
BST 600 · 2.22%Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.17%Dragonite
BST 600 · 2.16%Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.11%Garchomp
BST 600 · 2%Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 1.95%
BST 540BST 600
Jirachi
BST 600 · 2.78%
Scizor-M
BST 600 · 2.75%
Metagross
BST 600 · 2.6%
Goodra
BST 600 · 2.56%
Heatran
BST 600 · 2.54%
Magearna-O
BST 600 · 2.53%
Registeel
BST 580 · 2.49%
Magearna
BST 600 · 2.41%
Melmetal
BST 600 · 2.41%
Iron Crown
BST 590 · 2.39%
Genesect
BST 600 · 2.39%
Goodra-H
BST 600 · 2.39%
Latias
BST 600 · 2.35%
Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.34%
Cobalion
BST 580 · 2.31%
Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.29%
Salamence
BST 600 · 2.28%
Latios
BST 600 · 2.22%
Hydreigon
BST 600 · 2.22%
Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.21%
Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.2%
Regidrago
BST 580 · 2.19%
Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.17%
Dragonite
BST 600 · 2.16%
Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.12%
Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.11%
Altaria-M
BST 590 · 2.11%
Haxorus
BST 540 · 2.08%
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.07%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 2.01%
Garchomp
BST 600 · 2%
Celesteela
BST 570 · 1.97%
Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 1.95%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 1.94%
Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.94%
Iron Treads
BST 570 · 1.92%
Gholdengo
BST 550 · 1.91%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.86%
Tatsugiri-Ms
BST 575 · 1.86%
Dragalge-M
BST 594 · 1.82%
Tatsugiri-Md
BST 575 · 1.82%
Tatsugiri-M
BST 575 · 1.74%
Stakataka
BST 570 · 1.66%
Naganadel
BST 540 · 1.56%
Kingambit
BST 550 · 1.53%
Drampa-M
BST 585 · 1.42%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.42%
