Pawmo

#922
When its group is attacked, Pawmo is the first to leap into battle, defeating enemies with a fighting technique that utilizes electric shocks.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 350 |
| Starting friendship | 120 |
| Evolves | Friendship |
| Level-up moves (14) | Evo, 3, 6, 8, 12, 15, 19, 23, 27, 32, 38, 42, 46, 52 |
| Category | Mouse Pokemon |
| Height | 0.4 m |
| Weight | 6.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Hitmonlee
BST 455 · 2.44%Hitmontop
BST 455 · 2.27%Hitmonchan
BST 455 · 2.25%Primeape
BST 455 · 2.06%
Evolves: Level 43
BST 455 · 2.44%Hitmontop
BST 455 · 2.27%Hitmonchan
BST 455 · 2.25%Primeape
BST 455 · 2.06%
Evolves: Level 43
Passimian
BST 490 · 2.06%Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.91%Electrode
BST 490 · 1.64%Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.51%Boltund
BST 490 · 1.46%Electabuzz
BST 490 · 1.4%
Evolves: RoguestoneToxicroak
BST 490 · 1.2%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.98%Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 0.95%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.87%
BST 490 · 2.06%Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.91%Electrode
BST 490 · 1.64%Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.51%Boltund
BST 490 · 1.46%Electabuzz
BST 490 · 1.4%
Evolves: RoguestoneToxicroak
BST 490 · 1.2%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.98%Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 0.95%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.87%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.21%Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.12%Heracross
BST 500 · 1.07%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.85%Vikavolt
BST 500 · 0.77%
BST 500 · 1.21%Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.12%Heracross
BST 500 · 1.07%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.85%Vikavolt
BST 500 · 0.77%
Mienshao
BST 510 · 2.07%Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.48%Ampharos
BST 510 · 1.46%Sneasler
BST 510 · 1.22%Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.08%
BST 510 · 2.07%Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.48%Ampharos
BST 510 · 1.46%Sneasler
BST 510 · 1.22%Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.08%
BST 455BST 535
Hitmonlee
BST 455 · 2.44%
Hitmontop
BST 455 · 2.27%
Hitmonchan
BST 455 · 2.25%
Sawk
BST 465 · 2.1%
Mienshao
BST 510 · 2.07%
Throh
BST 465 · 2.06%
Passimian
BST 490 · 2.06%
PrimeapeEvolves: Level 43
BST 455 · 2.06%
Hariyama
BST 474 · 2.02%
Falinks
BST 470 · 1.99%
Machamp
BST 505 · 1.98%
Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.91%
Conkeldurr
BST 505 · 1.89%
Sirfetch’d
BST 507 · 1.85%
Grapploct
BST 480 · 1.8%
Jolteon
BST 525 · 1.77%
Dracozolt
BST 505 · 1.7%
Electrode
BST 490 · 1.64%
Eelektross
BST 515 · 1.6%
Lucario
BST 525 · 1.59%
Blaziken
BST 530 · 1.59%
Infernape
BST 534 · 1.55%
Luxray
BST 523 · 1.54%
Manectric
BST 475 · 1.52%
Annihilape
BST 535 · 1.51%
Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.51%
Crabominable
BST 478 · 1.51%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.48%
Boltund
BST 490 · 1.46%
Ampharos
BST 510 · 1.46%
Oricorio-E
BST 476 · 1.41%
ElectabuzzEvolves: Roguestone
BST 490 · 1.4%
Raichu
BST 485 · 1.4%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.4%
Scrafty
BST 488 · 1.38%
Emboar
BST 528 · 1.33%
Magnezone
BST 535 · 1.33%
Bellibolt
BST 495 · 1.29%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.27%
Pangoro
BST 495 · 1.24%
Sneasler
BST 510 · 1.22%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.22%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.21%
MagnetonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 465 · 1.21%
Toxicroak
BST 490 · 1.2%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.19%
Rotom-Fa
BST 520 · 1.19%
Zebstrika
BST 497 · 1.17%
Breloom
BST 460 · 1.14%
Rotom-Fr
BST 520 · 1.13%
Lanturn
BST 460 · 1.12%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.12%
Gallade
BST 518 · 1.11%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.08%
Heracross
BST 500 · 1.07%
Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.05%
Toxtricity
BST 502 · 1.04%
Stunfisk
BST 471 · 1.03%
Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.02%
Rotom-W
BST 520 · 1.01%
Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.98%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 0.95%
Galvantula
BST 472 · 0.94%
Rotom-H
BST 520 · 0.93%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 0.91%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 0.88%
Arctozolt
BST 505 · 0.88%
Toxtricity-L
BST 502 · 0.88%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.87%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.85%
Vikavolt
BST 500 · 0.77%
