Graveler-A

#75
When two Graveler smash each other over dravite, their favorite food, they cause flashes of light and booming noises. People call them “fireworks of the earth.”
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 390 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (12) | 10, 12, 16, 18, 22, 24, 30, 34, 40, 44, 50, 54 |
| Category | Rock Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 110.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Raichu
BST 485 · 1.78%Rhydon
BST 485 · 1.46%
Evolves: RoguestoneDrednaw
BST 485 · 1.29%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.19%Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.18%Crustle
BST 485 · 0.88%
BST 485 · 1.78%Rhydon
BST 485 · 1.46%
Evolves: RoguestoneDrednaw
BST 485 · 1.29%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.19%Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.18%Crustle
BST 485 · 0.88%
Boltund
BST 490 · 1.95%Electabuzz
BST 490 · 1.89%
Evolves: RoguestoneElectrode
BST 490 · 1.65%Pawmot
BST 490 · 1.41%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 1.19%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.95%
BST 490 · 1.95%Electabuzz
BST 490 · 1.89%
Evolves: RoguestoneElectrode
BST 490 · 1.65%Pawmot
BST 490 · 1.41%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 1.19%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.95%
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.07%Bellibolt
BST 495 · 1.84%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.43%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.4%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.33%Golem
BST 495 · 1.23%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.17%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.15%Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.9%
BST 495 · 2.07%Bellibolt
BST 495 · 1.84%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.43%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.4%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.33%Golem
BST 495 · 1.23%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.17%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.15%Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.9%
Garganacl
BST 500 · 2.11%Carbink
BST 500 · 1.28%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.12%Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1.06%Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.04%
BST 500 · 2.11%Carbink
BST 500 · 1.28%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.12%Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1.06%Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.04%
BST 450BST 540
Gigalith
BST 515 · 2.3%
Electivire
BST 540 · 2.3%
Lycanroc-D
BST 487 · 2.12%
Manectric
BST 475 · 2.12%
Stonjourner
BST 470 · 2.12%
Garganacl
BST 500 · 2.11%
Lycanroc
BST 487 · 2.1%
KlawfEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.08%
Lycanroc-M
BST 487 · 2.08%
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.07%
Boltund
BST 490 · 1.95%
Zebstrika
BST 497 · 1.91%
ElectabuzzEvolves: Roguestone
BST 490 · 1.89%
Luxray
BST 523 · 1.85%
Bellibolt
BST 495 · 1.84%
Jolteon
BST 525 · 1.83%
Raichu
BST 485 · 1.78%
Ampharos
BST 510 · 1.75%
Dracozolt
BST 505 · 1.75%
Tyrantrum
BST 521 · 1.73%
Eelektross
BST 515 · 1.67%
Electrode
BST 490 · 1.65%
Magnezone
BST 535 · 1.64%
Probopass
BST 525 · 1.6%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.57%
Avalugg-H
BST 514 · 1.56%
Rhyperior
BST 535 · 1.55%
Rotom-Fr
BST 520 · 1.53%
Aurorus
BST 521 · 1.48%
RhydonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 485 · 1.46%
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.46%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.43%
Pawmot
BST 490 · 1.41%
Rotom-Fa
BST 520 · 1.41%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.4%
Arctozolt
BST 505 · 1.4%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.38%
Glimmora
BST 525 · 1.38%
Stunfisk
BST 471 · 1.36%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 1.34%
MagnetonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 465 · 1.34%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.33%
Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.29%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.28%
Rotom-H
BST 520 · 1.28%
Golem
BST 495 · 1.23%
Lanturn
BST 460 · 1.23%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 1.21%
Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 1.19%
Toxtricity
BST 502 · 1.19%
Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.19%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.18%
Omastar
BST 495 · 1.17%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.15%
Coalossal
BST 510 · 1.14%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.12%
Oricorio-E
BST 476 · 1.11%
Galvantula
BST 472 · 1.09%
Toxtricity-L
BST 502 · 1.06%
Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1.06%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.04%
Rotom-W
BST 520 · 1.03%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 1%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 1%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.95%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 0.9%
Crustle
BST 485 · 0.88%
