Dugtrio-A

#51
Their beautiful, metallic whiskers create a sort of protective helmet on heir heads, and they also function as highly precise sensors.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 425 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (10) | Evo, 12, 16, 20, 24, 30, 36, 42, 48, 54 |
| Category | Mole Pokemon |
| Height | 0.7 m |
| Weight | 66.6 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Copperajah
BST 500 · 2.47%Donphan
BST 500 · 2.07%Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.97%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.53%Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.52%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.43%Scizor
BST 500 · 1.27%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.15%
BST 500 · 2.47%Donphan
BST 500 · 2.07%Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.97%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.53%Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.52%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.43%Scizor
BST 500 · 1.27%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.15%
BST 475BST 570
Celesteela
BST 570 · 2.58%
Klinklang
BST 520 · 2.47%
Copperajah
BST 500 · 2.47%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 2.41%
Kingambit
BST 550 · 2.28%
Sandaconda
BST 510 · 2.22%
Ting-Lu
BST 570 · 2.21%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 2.21%
Lucario
BST 525 · 2.2%
Sandy Shocks
BST 570 · 2.19%
Orthworm
BST 480 · 2.13%
Stakataka
BST 570 · 2.11%
Iron Treads
BST 570 · 2.09%
Donphan
BST 500 · 2.07%
DuraludonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 535 · 2.06%
Mudsdale
BST 500 · 1.97%
Kartana
BST 570 · 1.95%
Great Tusk
BST 570 · 1.95%
Gholdengo
BST 550 · 1.93%
Camerupt-M
BST 560 · 1.85%
Mamoswine
BST 530 · 1.81%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.8%
Hippowdon
BST 525 · 1.78%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.72%
Krookodile
BST 519 · 1.67%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.66%
Flygon
BST 520 · 1.61%
Zygarde-1P
BST 486 · 1.6%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.59%
Probopass
BST 525 · 1.58%
BisharpEvolves: Level 62
BST 490 · 1.57%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.53%
Rhyperior
BST 535 · 1.52%
Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.52%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.47%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.45%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.43%
Golem
BST 495 · 1.43%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.42%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.42%
Golurk
BST 483 · 1.4%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.37%
Magnezone
BST 535 · 1.36%
RhydonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 485 · 1.36%
Swampert
BST 535 · 1.34%
Palossand
BST 480 · 1.33%
Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.31%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 1.31%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.3%
Nidoqueen
BST 505 · 1.27%
Scizor
BST 500 · 1.27%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.25%
Ursaluna-Bm
BST 555 · 1.24%
Durant
BST 484 · 1.18%
Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.17%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.16%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.16%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.15%
Runerigus
BST 483 · 1.12%
Nidoking
BST 505 · 1.02%
