Bronzor

#436
Implements shaped like it were discovered in ancient tombs. There are researchers who believe this Pokémon reflected like a mirror in the distant past.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 300 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 33 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44 |
| Category | Bronze Pokemon |
| Height | 0.5 m |
| Weight | 60.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.31%Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.31%Mr. Mime-G
BST 460 · 1.25%
Evolves: Level 42Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.19%
BST 460 · 1.31%Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.31%Mr. Mime-G
BST 460 · 1.25%
Evolves: Level 42Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.19%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.71%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.68%Bisharp
BST 490 · 1.33%
Evolves: Level 62Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.16%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.04%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.03%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.93%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.87%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.84%
BST 490 · 1.71%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.68%Bisharp
BST 490 · 1.33%
Evolves: Level 62Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.16%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.04%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.03%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.93%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.87%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.84%
Copperajah
BST 500 · 1.92%Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.58%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.36%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.2%Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.13%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.06%Scizor
BST 500 · 0.97%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.78%
BST 500 · 1.92%Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.58%Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.36%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.2%Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.13%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.06%Scizor
BST 500 · 0.97%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.78%
BST 450BST 550
Klinklang
BST 520 · 2.15%
Copperajah
BST 500 · 1.92%
Espeon
BST 525 · 1.78%
DuraludonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 535 · 1.75%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.74%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.71%
Espathra
BST 481 · 1.69%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.68%
Hypno
BST 483 · 1.68%
Meowstic-F
BST 466 · 1.66%
Chimecho
BST 455 · 1.66%
Musharna
BST 487 · 1.65%
Orthworm
BST 480 · 1.6%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.58%
Meowstic
BST 466 · 1.58%
Gholdengo
BST 550 · 1.57%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 1.5%
Grumpig
BST 470 · 1.46%
Jynx
BST 455 · 1.42%
Sandslash-AEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.37%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.36%
Lucario
BST 525 · 1.36%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.34%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.33%
BisharpEvolves: Level 62
BST 490 · 1.33%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.31%
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.31%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.31%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.3%
Klefki
BST 470 · 1.3%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.29%
Probopass
BST 525 · 1.28%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.26%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.25%
Mr. Mime-GEvolves: Level 42
BST 460 · 1.25%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.23%
Magnezone
BST 535 · 1.21%
Gallade
BST 518 · 1.2%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.2%
Kingambit
BST 550 · 1.2%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.2%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.19%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.19%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.19%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.19%
Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.19%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.18%
Sliggoo-HEvolves: Level 50
BST 452 · 1.17%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.16%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.16%
Skarmory
BST 465 · 1.14%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.14%
Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.13%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.13%
Malamar
BST 482 · 1.12%
MagnetonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 465 · 1.12%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.11%
Stunfisk-G
BST 471 · 1.11%
Xatu
BST 470 · 1.07%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.06%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 1.05%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.04%
Forretress
BST 465 · 1.04%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.03%
Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.02%
Scizor
BST 500 · 0.97%
GirafarigEvolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 0.95%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 0.94%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.93%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.91%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.91%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.9%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.87%
Veluza
BST 478 · 0.86%
Slowking
BST 490 · 0.84%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.83%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.82%
Durant
BST 484 · 0.8%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 0.79%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.78%
