Sliggoo-H

#705
A creature given to melancholy. Its metallic shell developed as a result of the mucus on its skin reacting with the iron in Hisui’s water.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 452 |
| Starting friendship | 35 |
| Evolves | Level 50 |
| Level-up moves (9) | Evo, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 43, 49, 56 |
| Category | Snail Pokemon |
| Height | 0.7 m |
| Weight | 68.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Stakataka
BST 570 · 2.11%Kartana
BST 570 · 1.96%Celesteela
BST 570 · 1.94%Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.89%Iron Treads
BST 570 · 1.72%
BST 570 · 2.11%Kartana
BST 570 · 1.96%Celesteela
BST 570 · 1.94%Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.89%Iron Treads
BST 570 · 1.72%
Iron Crown
BST 590 · 2.43%Altaria-M
BST 590 · 2.32%Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.25%Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.22%Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.12%Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.12%
BST 590 · 2.43%Altaria-M
BST 590 · 2.32%Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.25%Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.22%Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.12%Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.12%
Metagross
BST 600 · 2.85%Jirachi
BST 600 · 2.65%Genesect
BST 600 · 2.58%Garchomp
BST 600 · 2.55%Scizor-M
BST 600 · 2.5%Salamence
BST 600 · 2.48%Magearna
BST 600 · 2.44%Melmetal
BST 600 · 2.4%Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 2.4%Magearna-O
BST 600 · 2.37%Goodra
BST 600 · 2.35%Hydreigon
BST 600 · 2.32%Heatran
BST 600 · 2.3%Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.19%Latios
BST 600 · 2.16%Archaludon
BST 600 · 2.14%Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.1%Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.06%Dragonite
BST 600 · 1.99%Latias
BST 600 · 1.85%
BST 600 · 2.85%Jirachi
BST 600 · 2.65%Genesect
BST 600 · 2.58%Garchomp
BST 600 · 2.55%Scizor-M
BST 600 · 2.5%Salamence
BST 600 · 2.48%Magearna
BST 600 · 2.44%Melmetal
BST 600 · 2.4%Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 2.4%Magearna-O
BST 600 · 2.37%Goodra
BST 600 · 2.35%Hydreigon
BST 600 · 2.32%Heatran
BST 600 · 2.3%Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.19%Latios
BST 600 · 2.16%Archaludon
BST 600 · 2.14%Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.1%Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.06%Dragonite
BST 600 · 1.99%Latias
BST 600 · 1.85%
BST 540BST 600
Metagross
BST 600 · 2.85%
Jirachi
BST 600 · 2.65%
Genesect
BST 600 · 2.58%
Garchomp
BST 600 · 2.55%
Scizor-M
BST 600 · 2.5%
Salamence
BST 600 · 2.48%
Magearna
BST 600 · 2.44%
Iron Crown
BST 590 · 2.43%
Melmetal
BST 600 · 2.4%
Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 2.4%
Magearna-O
BST 600 · 2.37%
Registeel
BST 580 · 2.36%
Goodra
BST 600 · 2.35%
Altaria-M
BST 590 · 2.32%
Hydreigon
BST 600 · 2.32%
Heatran
BST 600 · 2.3%
Cobalion
BST 580 · 2.29%
Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.25%
Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.22%
Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.19%
Latios
BST 600 · 2.16%
Regidrago
BST 580 · 2.15%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 2.14%
Archaludon
BST 600 · 2.14%
Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.12%
Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.12%
Stakataka
BST 570 · 2.11%
Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.1%
Dragalge-M
BST 594 · 2.09%
Haxorus
BST 540 · 2.06%
Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.06%
Gholdengo
BST 550 · 2.03%
Dragonite
BST 600 · 1.99%
Kartana
BST 570 · 1.96%
Celesteela
BST 570 · 1.94%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 1.94%
Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.89%
Latias
BST 600 · 1.85%
Tatsugiri-Md
BST 575 · 1.84%
Tatsugiri-Ms
BST 575 · 1.79%
Tatsugiri-M
BST 575 · 1.77%
Kingambit
BST 550 · 1.73%
Iron Treads
BST 570 · 1.72%
Naganadel
BST 540 · 1.58%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.55%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.49%
Drampa-M
BST 585 · 1.43%
