Wormadam-T

#413
Its body, composed of refuse, blends in to the scenery enough to be inconspicuous. This seems to be the perfect way for it to evade the detection of predators.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 424 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (14) | Evo, 10, 15, 20, 23, 26, 29, 32, 35, 38, 41, 44, 47, 50 |
| Category | Bagworm Pokemon |
| Height | 0.5 m |
| Weight | 6.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.87%Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.83%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.54%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.41%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.36%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.13%
BST 495 · 1.87%Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.83%Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.54%Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.41%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.36%Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.13%
BST 472BST 570
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 2.9%
Klinklang
BST 520 · 2.81%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 2.8%
Buzzwole
BST 570 · 2.78%
Slither Wing
BST 570 · 2.73%
Pheromosa
BST 570 · 2.73%
Copperajah
BST 500 · 2.72%
Stakataka
BST 570 · 2.7%
Celesteela
BST 570 · 2.63%
DuraludonEvolves: Roguestone
BST 535 · 2.54%
Gholdengo
BST 550 · 2.53%
Orthworm
BST 480 · 2.35%
Kingambit
BST 550 · 2.19%
Iron Treads
BST 570 · 2.15%
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.14%
BisharpEvolves: Level 62
BST 490 · 2.14%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 2.1%
Lucario
BST 525 · 2.08%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.98%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.97%
Pinsir
BST 500 · 1.94%
Probopass
BST 525 · 1.93%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.88%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.87%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.87%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.83%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.82%
Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.81%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.78%
Magnezone
BST 535 · 1.75%
Volcarona
BST 550 · 1.74%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.71%
Frosmoth
BST 475 · 1.57%
Scizor
BST 500 · 1.54%
Accelgor
BST 495 · 1.54%
Centiskorch
BST 525 · 1.5%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 1.45%
Heracross
BST 500 · 1.45%
Galvantula
BST 472 · 1.42%
Escavalier
BST 495 · 1.41%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.38%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.36%
Vespiquen
BST 474 · 1.33%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 1.28%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.27%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.27%
Vikavolt
BST 500 · 1.23%
Durant
BST 484 · 1.23%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.22%
Scolipede
BST 485 · 1.19%
Crustle
BST 485 · 1.14%
Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 1.13%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 1.1%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.09%
