Squawkabilly

#931
Green-feathered flocks hold the most sway. When they’re out searching for food in the mornings and evenings, it gets very noisy.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 417 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (13) | 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27, 30, 34, 38, 42, 47, 52 |
| Forms | Blue, Yellow, White |
| Category | Parrot Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 2.4 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.48%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.17%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.05%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1%Mantine
BST 485 · 0.9%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.77%
BST 485 · 1.48%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.17%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.05%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1%Mantine
BST 485 · 0.9%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.77%
Altaria
BST 490 · 1.59%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.39%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.32%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.31%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.3%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.27%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.25%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.08%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 1.04%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.88%
BST 490 · 1.59%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.39%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.32%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.31%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.3%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.27%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.25%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.08%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 1.04%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.88%
Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.52%
Evolves: RoguestoneHawlucha
BST 500 · 1.22%Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.18%Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.17%Scyther
BST 500 · 1.15%
Evolves: RoguestoneBewear
BST 500 · 0.79%
BST 500 · 1.52%
Evolves: RoguestoneHawlucha
BST 500 · 1.22%Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.18%Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.17%Scyther
BST 500 · 1.15%
Evolves: RoguestoneBewear
BST 500 · 0.79%
Mandibuzz
BST 510 · 1.5%Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.35%Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.33%Braviary
BST 510 · 0.92%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.89%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.87%
BST 510 · 1.5%Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.35%Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.33%Braviary
BST 510 · 0.92%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.89%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.87%
BST 470BST 567
Archeops
BST 567 · 2.47%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 2.22%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 2.12%
Noivern
BST 535 · 1.97%
Snorlax
BST 540 · 1.67%
Charizard
BST 534 · 1.59%
Altaria
BST 490 · 1.59%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.52%
Cinccino
BST 470 · 1.52%
Mandibuzz
BST 510 · 1.5%
Blissey
BST 540 · 1.5%
Crobat
BST 535 · 1.49%
Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.48%
Porygon-Z
BST 535 · 1.45%
Oricorio
BST 476 · 1.43%
Komala
BST 480 · 1.41%
Type: NullEvolves: Friendship
BST 534 · 1.41%
Furfrou
BST 472 · 1.4%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.39%
Honchkrow
BST 505 · 1.38%
Lopunny
BST 480 · 1.36%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.35%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 1.35%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 1.35%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.34%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.33%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.32%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.32%
Talonflame
BST 499 · 1.32%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.32%
Tauros
BST 490 · 1.31%
Maushold
BST 470 · 1.31%
Exploud
BST 490 · 1.3%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 1.3%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 1.27%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.27%
Oricorio-E
BST 476 · 1.26%
Dodrio
BST 470 · 1.26%
Miltank
BST 490 · 1.25%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1.23%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.22%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.21%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 1.2%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.18%
Rotom-Fa
BST 520 · 1.18%
Drampa
BST 485 · 1.17%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 1.17%
Xatu
BST 470 · 1.17%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.17%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.15%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 1.15%
Cramorant
BST 475 · 1.14%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 1.14%
Ursaluna-Bm
BST 555 · 1.14%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 1.13%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 1.11%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 1.09%
Swanna
BST 473 · 1.09%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.08%
Pyroar
BST 507 · 1.08%
Vespiquen
BST 474 · 1.07%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.05%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 1.05%
Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 1.04%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 1%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 0.98%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.97%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.96%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.94%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.93%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.92%
Mantine
BST 485 · 0.9%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.89%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.88%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.88%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.87%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.85%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.79%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.77%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 0.66%
