Panpour

#515
The water stored inside the tuft of its head is rich in nutrients. It waters plants using its tail, plants that receive its water grow large.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 316 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (14) | 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34, 37, 40, 43 |
| Category | Spray Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 13.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Basculin-B
BST 460 · 1.93%Basculin
BST 460 · 1.82%Lumineon
BST 460 · 1.63%Basculin-W
BST 460 · 1.44%
Evolves: Level 30Lanturn
BST 460 · 1.27%Sharpedo
BST 460 · 1.17%
BST 460 · 1.93%Basculin
BST 460 · 1.82%Lumineon
BST 460 · 1.63%Basculin-W
BST 460 · 1.44%
Evolves: Level 30Lanturn
BST 460 · 1.27%Sharpedo
BST 460 · 1.17%
Kingler
BST 475 · 2.04%Tatsugiri
BST 475 · 1.6%Dewgong
BST 475 · 1.53%Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.28%Cramorant
BST 475 · 1.26%Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.15%
BST 475 · 2.04%Tatsugiri
BST 475 · 1.6%Dewgong
BST 475 · 1.53%Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.28%Cramorant
BST 475 · 1.26%Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.15%
Huntail
BST 485 · 1.58%Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.54%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.23%Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.15%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.09%
BST 485 · 1.58%Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.54%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.23%Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.15%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.09%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.23%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.13%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.07%Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.97%Omastar
BST 495 · 0.9%
BST 495 · 1.23%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.13%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.07%Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.97%Omastar
BST 495 · 0.9%
Politoed
BST 500 · 1.64%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.49%Golduck
BST 500 · 1.39%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.31%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.29%
BST 500 · 1.64%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.49%Golduck
BST 500 · 1.39%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.31%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.29%
Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.03%Feraligatr
BST 530 · 1.89%Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.78%Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.7%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.64%Walrein
BST 530 · 1.6%Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.58%Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.58%Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.48%Greninja
BST 530 · 1.46%Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.35%Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.34%Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.12%
BST 530 · 2.03%Feraligatr
BST 530 · 1.89%Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.78%Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.7%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.64%Walrein
BST 530 · 1.6%Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.58%Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.58%Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.48%Greninja
BST 530 · 1.46%Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.35%Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.34%Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.12%
BST 450BST 540
Milotic
BST 540 · 2.05%
Kingler
BST 475 · 2.04%
Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.03%
Basculin-B
BST 460 · 1.93%
Feraligatr
BST 530 · 1.89%
Palafin
BST 457 · 1.84%
Vaporeon
BST 525 · 1.82%
Basculin
BST 460 · 1.82%
Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.78%
Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.7%
Alomomola
BST 470 · 1.66%
Politoed
BST 500 · 1.64%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.64%
Lumineon
BST 460 · 1.63%
Tatsugiri
BST 475 · 1.6%
Walrein
BST 530 · 1.6%
Octillery
BST 480 · 1.58%
Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.58%
Huntail
BST 485 · 1.58%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.58%
Phione
BST 480 · 1.57%
Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.54%
Dewgong
BST 475 · 1.53%
Samurott
BST 528 · 1.53%
SeakingEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.53%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.51%
Lapras
BST 535 · 1.5%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.5%
Wailord
BST 500 · 1.49%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.48%
Greninja
BST 530 · 1.46%
Basculin-WEvolves: Level 30
BST 460 · 1.44%
Barraskewda
BST 490 · 1.43%
Crawdaunt
BST 468 · 1.4%
Golduck
BST 500 · 1.39%
Dracovish
BST 505 · 1.39%
Cloyster
BST 525 · 1.38%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.35%
Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.34%
Whiscash
BST 468 · 1.31%
Swampert
BST 535 · 1.31%
Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.31%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.29%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.28%
Lanturn
BST 460 · 1.27%
Cramorant
BST 475 · 1.26%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.25%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.23%
Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.23%
Tentacruel
BST 515 · 1.19%
Samurott-H
BST 528 · 1.17%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.17%
Sharpedo
BST 460 · 1.17%
Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.15%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.15%
Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.15%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.13%
Arctovish
BST 505 · 1.13%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.12%
Mantine
BST 485 · 1.09%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.07%
Rotom-W
BST 520 · 1.07%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.06%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.05%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.03%
Jellicent
BST 480 · 0.98%
Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.97%
Araquanid
BST 454 · 0.97%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.94%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 0.93%
Swanna
BST 473 · 0.92%
Omastar
BST 495 · 0.9%
