Duosion

#578
When their brains, now divided in two, are thinking the same thoughts, these Pokémon exhibit their maximized psychic power.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 370 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 41 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 12, 16, 20, 24 x2, 28, 35, 40, 46, 52, 58 |
| Category | Mitosis Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 8.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Mr. Mime-G
BST 460 · 2.34%
Evolves: Level 42Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 2.21%Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.87%Solrock
BST 460 · 1.79%
BST 460 · 2.34%
Evolves: Level 42Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 2.21%Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.87%Solrock
BST 460 · 1.79%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 2.72%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.96%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.72%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.67%Slowking
BST 490 · 1.36%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.29%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.2%
BST 490 · 2.72%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.96%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.72%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.67%Slowking
BST 490 · 1.36%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.29%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.2%
BST 455BST 534
Espeon
BST 525 · 3%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 2.99%
Chimecho
BST 455 · 2.93%
Hypno
BST 483 · 2.89%
Espathra
BST 481 · 2.87%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 2.85%
Meowstic-F
BST 466 · 2.83%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 2.72%
Musharna
BST 487 · 2.65%
Meowstic
BST 466 · 2.57%
Gallade
BST 518 · 2.51%
Grumpig
BST 470 · 2.5%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 2.46%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 2.38%
Mr. Mime-GEvolves: Level 42
BST 460 · 2.34%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 2.31%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 2.25%
Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 2.21%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 2.21%
Jynx
BST 455 · 2.08%
Malamar
BST 482 · 2.08%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 2.04%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 2.01%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 2%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.99%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.96%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.92%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.87%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.87%
Xatu
BST 470 · 1.85%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.85%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.82%
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.79%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.72%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.67%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.63%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 1.57%
GirafarigEvolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 1.54%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 1.5%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.45%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 1.44%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 1.43%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 1.42%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.42%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.39%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.37%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.36%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.29%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.2%
