Swoobat

#528
Anyone who comes into contact with the ultrasonic waves emitted by a courting male experiences a positive mood shift.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 425 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (9) | 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55 |
| Category | Courting Pokemon |
| Height | 0.9 m |
| Weight | 10.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.6%Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.06%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1%Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.96%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.85%Mantine
BST 485 · 0.76%
BST 485 · 1.6%Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.06%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1%Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.96%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.85%Mantine
BST 485 · 0.76%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.81%Altaria
BST 490 · 1.48%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.47%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.17%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.01%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.94%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.9%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.82%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.7%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.66%
BST 490 · 1.81%Altaria
BST 490 · 1.48%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.47%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.17%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.01%Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.94%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.9%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.82%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.7%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.66%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.6%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.24%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.23%Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.11%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.09%Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.08%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.95%Scyther
BST 500 · 0.89%
Evolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.6%Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.24%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.23%Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.11%Claydol
BST 500 · 1.09%Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.08%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.95%Scyther
BST 500 · 0.89%
Evolves: Roguestone
BST 473BST 570
Meowstic-M
BST 566 · 2.46%
Meowstic-Mf
BST 566 · 2.42%
Scream Tail
BST 570 · 2.22%
Tapu Lele
BST 570 · 2.11%
Celesteela
BST 570 · 2.04%
Archeops
BST 567 · 2%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 1.87%
Munkidori
BST 555 · 1.87%
Hypno
BST 483 · 1.86%
Iron Jugulis
BST 570 · 1.85%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.81%
Skarmory-M
BST 565 · 1.69%
Musharna
BST 487 · 1.68%
Espeon
BST 525 · 1.67%
Espathra
BST 481 · 1.63%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.6%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.6%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.57%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 1.56%
Noivern
BST 535 · 1.52%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 1.5%
Altaria
BST 490 · 1.48%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.47%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.47%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.38%
Crobat
BST 535 · 1.37%
Charizard
BST 534 · 1.33%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.29%
Gallade
BST 518 · 1.29%
Mandibuzz
BST 510 · 1.25%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.24%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.23%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.23%
Honchkrow
BST 505 · 1.2%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.2%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.18%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.18%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.17%
Oricorio
BST 476 · 1.17%
Corviknight
BST 495 · 1.15%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.11%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.09%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.08%
Malamar
BST 482 · 1.07%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1.06%
Bombirdier
BST 485 · 1.06%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.04%
Cramorant
BST 475 · 1.04%
Yanmega
BST 515 · 1.03%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.02%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.02%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.01%
Vespiquen
BST 474 · 1.01%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 1%
Swanna
BST 473 · 0.99%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 0.98%
Rotom-Fa
BST 520 · 0.98%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.96%
Oricorio-E
BST 476 · 0.95%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 0.95%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 0.95%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.95%
Kilowattrel
BST 490 · 0.94%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.94%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.9%
ScytherEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 0.89%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.89%
Talonflame
BST 499 · 0.89%
Veluza
BST 478 · 0.88%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.85%
Slowking
BST 490 · 0.82%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 0.81%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 0.81%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.79%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.79%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.78%
Mantine
BST 485 · 0.76%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.74%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.7%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.66%
