Sunflora

#192
Sunflora convert solar energy into nutrition. They are highly active in the warm daytime but suddenly stop moving as soon as the sun sets.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 425 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (14) | 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34, 39, 43, 50 |
| Category | Sun Pokemon |
| Height | 0.8 m |
| Weight | 8.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lilligant
BST 480 · 2.17%Lurantis
BST 480 · 2.07%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.43%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.38%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.35%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.26%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.89%
BST 480 · 2.17%Lurantis
BST 480 · 2.07%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.43%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.38%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.35%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.26%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.89%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.35%Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.13%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 2.12%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.09%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.89%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.74%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.53%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.45%
BST 530 · 2.35%Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.13%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 2.12%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.09%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.89%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.74%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.53%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.45%
BST 474BST 570
Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.55%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 2.54%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 2.52%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 2.49%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.35%
Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.33%
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.22%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 2.17%
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 2.15%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.13%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 2.12%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 2.09%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.09%
Meganium
BST 525 · 2.08%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 2.07%
Serperior
BST 528 · 2.06%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 2.01%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.96%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.92%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.89%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.89%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.88%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.86%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.86%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.81%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.81%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.74%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.7%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.7%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.63%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.59%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.53%
Cacturne
BST 475 · 1.53%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.46%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.46%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.45%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.43%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.43%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.41%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.38%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.38%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 1.36%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.35%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.35%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.32%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.26%
Roserade
BST 515 · 1.25%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 1.24%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.23%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 1.21%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.19%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.19%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.17%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 1.15%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.15%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 1.13%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 1.06%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 0.99%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.89%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.84%
