Stufful

#759
Despite its adorable appearance, when it gets angry and flails about, its arms and legs could knock a pro wrestler sprawling. It’s an incredibly dangerous Pokémon.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 340 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 27 |
| Level-up moves (12) | 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48 |
| Category | Flailing Pokemon |
| Height | 0.5 m |
| Weight | 6.8 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Primeape
BST 455 · 1.92%
Evolves: Level 43Hitmonchan
BST 455 · 1.84%Hitmontop
BST 455 · 1.81%Hitmonlee
BST 455 · 1.53%Swellow
BST 455 · 0.99%Girafarig
BST 455 · 0.85%
Evolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 1.92%
Evolves: Level 43Hitmonchan
BST 455 · 1.84%Hitmontop
BST 455 · 1.81%Hitmonlee
BST 455 · 1.53%Swellow
BST 455 · 0.99%Girafarig
BST 455 · 0.85%
Evolves: Level 32
Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.7%Passimian
BST 490 · 1.43%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.06%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.03%Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.02%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 0.98%Dubwool
BST 490 · 0.94%Toxicroak
BST 490 · 0.87%Pawmot
BST 490 · 0.86%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.82%Exploud
BST 490 · 0.78%Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 0.73%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.72%
BST 490 · 1.7%Passimian
BST 490 · 1.43%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.06%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.03%Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.02%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 0.98%Dubwool
BST 490 · 0.94%Toxicroak
BST 490 · 0.87%Pawmot
BST 490 · 0.86%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.82%Exploud
BST 490 · 0.78%Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 0.73%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.72%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.09%Ursaring
BST 500 · 0.99%
Evolves: RoguestoneStoutland
BST 500 · 0.9%Flamigo
BST 500 · 0.87%Heracross
BST 500 · 0.76%
BST 500 · 1.09%Ursaring
BST 500 · 0.99%
Evolves: RoguestoneStoutland
BST 500 · 0.9%Flamigo
BST 500 · 0.87%Heracross
BST 500 · 0.76%
BST 450BST 550
PrimeapeEvolves: Level 43
BST 455 · 1.92%
Hitmonchan
BST 455 · 1.84%
Hitmontop
BST 455 · 1.81%
Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.7%
Falinks
BST 470 · 1.69%
Grapploct
BST 480 · 1.67%
Sawk
BST 465 · 1.65%
Hariyama
BST 474 · 1.61%
Mienshao
BST 510 · 1.57%
Hitmonlee
BST 455 · 1.53%
Sirfetch’d
BST 507 · 1.52%
Throh
BST 465 · 1.49%
Machamp
BST 505 · 1.48%
Passimian
BST 490 · 1.43%
Conkeldurr
BST 505 · 1.43%
Annihilape
BST 535 · 1.37%
Gallade
BST 518 · 1.29%
Urshifu-R
BST 550 · 1.29%
StantlerEvolves: Level 41
BST 465 · 1.24%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.23%
Purugly
BST 452 · 1.23%
Crabominable
BST 478 · 1.23%
Greedent
BST 460 · 1.22%
TerapagosEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.21%
Scrafty
BST 488 · 1.2%
Lucario
BST 525 · 1.16%
Zangoose
BST 458 · 1.15%
Blaziken
BST 530 · 1.14%
Komala
BST 480 · 1.14%
ChanseyEvolves: Friendship
BST 450 · 1.14%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.11%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.09%
Infernape
BST 534 · 1.09%
Urshifu
BST 550 · 1.08%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.08%
Lopunny
BST 480 · 1.06%
Miltank
BST 490 · 1.06%
Tauros
BST 490 · 1.03%
Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.02%
Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1%
Cinccino
BST 470 · 1%
Maushold
BST 470 · 1%
Swellow
BST 455 · 0.99%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 0.99%
Emboar
BST 528 · 0.99%
Breloom
BST 460 · 0.98%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 0.98%
Pangoro
BST 495 · 0.97%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.97%
Sneasler
BST 510 · 0.95%
Drampa
BST 485 · 0.95%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 0.95%
Porygon-Z
BST 535 · 0.94%
Type: NullEvolves: Friendship
BST 534 · 0.94%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 0.94%
Blissey
BST 540 · 0.93%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 0.93%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 0.92%
Furfrou
BST 472 · 0.92%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 0.91%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 0.9%
Snorlax
BST 540 · 0.9%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 0.9%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 0.9%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 0.88%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 0.87%
Toxicroak
BST 490 · 0.87%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.87%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 0.87%
Pawmot
BST 490 · 0.86%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.85%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.85%
GirafarigEvolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 0.85%
Dodrio
BST 470 · 0.84%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.83%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.82%
Noctowl
BST 452 · 0.81%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.8%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.79%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.79%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 0.78%
Exploud
BST 490 · 0.78%
Heracross
BST 500 · 0.76%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.75%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.75%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.74%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 0.73%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.72%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 0.71%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.68%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 0.67%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.66%
Pyroar
BST 507 · 0.65%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 0.65%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.57%
