Shroodle

#944
To keep enemies away from its territory, it paints markings around its nest using a poisonous liquid that has an acrid odor.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 290 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 28 |
| Level-up moves (13) | 5, 8 x2, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 36, 40, 45 |
| Category | Toxic Mouse Pokemon |
| Height | 0.2 m |
| Weight | 0.7 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Vigoroth
BST 440 · 1.66%
Evolves: Level 36Persian
BST 440 · 1.63%
Evolves: BST/10Qwilfish-H
BST 440 · 1.51%
Evolves: Level 30Kecleon
BST 440 · 1.5%
Evolves: BST/10Qwilfish
BST 440 · 0.84%
Evolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 1.66%
Evolves: Level 36Persian
BST 440 · 1.63%
Evolves: BST/10Qwilfish-H
BST 440 · 1.51%
Evolves: Level 30Kecleon
BST 440 · 1.5%
Evolves: BST/10Qwilfish
BST 440 · 0.84%
Evolves: BST/10
Chansey
BST 450 · 1.52%
Evolves: FriendshipTerapagos
BST 450 · 1.23%
Evolves: BST/10Venomoth
BST 450 · 0.87%
Evolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.52%
Evolves: FriendshipTerapagos
BST 450 · 1.23%
Evolves: BST/10Venomoth
BST 450 · 0.87%
Evolves: BST/10
Swellow
BST 455 · 1.34%Golbat
BST 455 · 1.15%
Evolves: FriendshipGirafarig
BST 455 · 1.11%
Evolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 1.34%Golbat
BST 455 · 1.15%
Evolves: FriendshipGirafarig
BST 455 · 1.11%
Evolves: Level 32
Weezing
BST 490 · 1.43%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.29%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.15%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.07%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.07%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.07%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.05%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.01%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.93%Toxicroak
BST 490 · 0.93%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.9%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.89%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.8%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.56%
BST 490 · 1.43%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.29%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.15%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.07%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.07%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.07%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.05%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.01%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.93%Toxicroak
BST 490 · 0.93%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.9%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.89%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.8%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.56%
Muk
BST 500 · 1.59%Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.22%Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.12%Drapion
BST 500 · 1.1%Gengar
BST 500 · 1.04%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1%
Evolves: RoguestoneMuk-A
BST 500 · 0.93%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.69%
BST 500 · 1.59%Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.22%Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.12%Drapion
BST 500 · 1.1%Gengar
BST 500 · 1.04%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1%
Evolves: RoguestoneMuk-A
BST 500 · 0.93%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.69%
Sneasler
BST 510 · 1.13%Overqwil
BST 510 · 1.03%Braviary
BST 510 · 0.8%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.75%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.61%
BST 510 · 1.13%Overqwil
BST 510 · 1.03%Braviary
BST 510 · 0.8%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.75%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.61%
BST 415BST 525
ArbokEvolves: BST/10
BST 448 · 2.13%
Seviper
BST 458 · 1.73%
Garbodor
BST 474 · 1.72%
VigorothEvolves: Level 36
BST 440 · 1.66%
PersianEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 1.63%
Swalot
BST 467 · 1.61%
Muk
BST 500 · 1.59%
AudinoEvolves: BST/10
BST 445 · 1.56%
ChanseyEvolves: Friendship
BST 450 · 1.52%
Qwilfish-HEvolves: Level 30
BST 440 · 1.51%
KecleonEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 1.5%
StantlerEvolves: Level 41
BST 465 · 1.49%
Zangoose
BST 458 · 1.48%
Weezing
BST 490 · 1.43%
Cinccino
BST 470 · 1.42%
Greedent
BST 460 · 1.37%
Komala
BST 480 · 1.36%
Swellow
BST 455 · 1.34%
FearowEvolves: BST/10
BST 442 · 1.33%
Furfrou
BST 472 · 1.33%
Dragalge
BST 494 · 1.3%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.29%
Purugly
BST 452 · 1.26%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 1.24%
TerapagosEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.23%
Noctowl
BST 452 · 1.23%
Maushold
BST 470 · 1.23%
Skuntank
BST 479 · 1.22%
Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.22%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 1.2%
GolbatEvolves: Friendship
BST 455 · 1.15%
Miltank
BST 490 · 1.15%
Lopunny
BST 480 · 1.14%
Sneasler
BST 510 · 1.13%
Amoonguss
BST 464 · 1.12%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.12%
GirafarigEvolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 1.11%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 1.11%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.1%
Drapion
BST 500 · 1.1%
Toxtricity
BST 502 · 1.1%
Tentacruel
BST 515 · 1.09%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 1.08%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 1.07%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.07%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.07%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.07%
Exploud
BST 490 · 1.05%
Dodrio
BST 470 · 1.05%
Glimmora
BST 525 · 1.05%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 1.05%
Salazzle
BST 480 · 1.05%
Nidoking
BST 505 · 1.05%
Gengar
BST 500 · 1.04%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 1.04%
Roserade
BST 515 · 1.03%
Overqwil
BST 510 · 1.03%
Tauros
BST 490 · 1.01%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.98%
Nidoqueen
BST 505 · 0.97%
Drampa
BST 485 · 0.97%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.93%
Muk-A
BST 500 · 0.93%
Toxicroak
BST 490 · 0.93%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.92%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.9%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.89%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 0.89%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.89%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.88%
Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 0.87%
VenomothEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 0.87%
Toxtricity-L
BST 502 · 0.86%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 0.85%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 0.84%
QwilfishEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 0.84%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.84%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.8%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.8%
Pyroar
BST 507 · 0.79%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.75%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.74%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.73%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.72%
Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.7%
Scolipede
BST 485 · 0.69%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.69%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.61%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.56%
DunsparceEvolves: Level 32
BST 415 · 0.01%
