Shiinotic

#756
Forests where Shiinotic live are treacherous to enter at night. People confused by its strange lights can never find their way home again.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 405 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (9) | 12, 16, 20, 27, 32, 38, 44, 50, 56 |
| Category | Illuminate Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 11.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.58%Tropius
BST 460 · 0.99%Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 0.99%Breloom
BST 460 · 0.95%Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.82%
BST 460 · 1.58%Tropius
BST 460 · 0.99%Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 0.99%Breloom
BST 460 · 0.95%Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.82%
Slurpuff
BST 480 · 1.41%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.25%Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.14%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.04%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.98%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.91%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.87%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.86%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.66%
BST 480 · 1.41%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.25%Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.14%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.04%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.98%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.91%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.87%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.86%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.66%
Comfey
BST 485 · 1.57%Appletun
BST 485 · 1.26%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.13%
Evolves: Level 30Flapple
BST 485 · 0.92%
BST 485 · 1.57%Appletun
BST 485 · 1.26%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.13%
Evolves: Level 30Flapple
BST 485 · 0.92%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 0.95%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.92%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.91%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.85%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.78%
BST 490 · 0.95%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.92%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.91%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.85%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.78%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 1.66%Meganium
BST 525 · 1.49%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.36%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.89%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.87%
BST 525 · 1.66%Meganium
BST 525 · 1.49%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.36%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.89%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.87%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.46%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.41%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.41%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.33%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.12%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.09%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.08%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.06%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%
BST 530 · 1.46%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.41%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.41%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.33%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.12%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.09%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.08%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.06%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%
BST 460BST 555
Floette-E
BST 551 · 1.96%
Florges
BST 552 · 1.86%
Aromatisse
BST 462 · 1.7%
Fezandipiti
BST 555 · 1.67%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 1.66%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 1.64%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 1.64%
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.58%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 1.57%
Comfey
BST 485 · 1.57%
Dachsbun
BST 477 · 1.52%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 1.5%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.49%
Clefable
BST 483 · 1.47%
Maractus
BST 461 · 1.46%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.46%
Alcremie
BST 495 · 1.46%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.41%
Slurpuff
BST 480 · 1.41%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.41%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.36%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.36%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.36%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 1.34%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.33%
Serperior
BST 528 · 1.3%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.26%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.25%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.23%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.2%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.17%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.17%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.17%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.14%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.14%
Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.14%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.14%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.13%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.12%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.11%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.09%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.08%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.08%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.07%
Klefki
BST 470 · 1.07%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.06%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.04%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.04%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.04%
Cacturne
BST 475 · 1.04%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.03%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.03%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.02%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.01%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.01%
Tropius
BST 460 · 0.99%
Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 0.99%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.98%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 0.95%
Breloom
BST 460 · 0.95%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 0.95%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 0.94%
Roserade
BST 515 · 0.93%
Flapple
BST 485 · 0.92%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.92%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.91%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.91%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 0.91%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 0.9%
Torterra
BST 525 · 0.89%
Amoonguss
BST 464 · 0.88%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.87%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.87%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.86%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.85%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 0.84%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 0.84%
Ribombee
BST 464 · 0.82%
Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.82%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 0.81%
Cradily
BST 495 · 0.79%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.78%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 0.77%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.7%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.67%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.66%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.59%
