Servine

#496
When it gets dirty, its leaves can’t be used in photosynthesis, so it always keeps clean. They avoid attacks by sinking into the shadows of thick foliage.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 413 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 36 |
| Level-up moves (10) | 13, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48 |
| Category | Grass Snake Pokemon |
| Height | 0.8 m |
| Weight | 16.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lilligant
BST 480 · 2.08%Lurantis
BST 480 · 2%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.5%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.39%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.34%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.3%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.17%
BST 480 · 2.08%Lurantis
BST 480 · 2%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.5%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.39%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.34%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.3%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.17%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.42%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.29%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.97%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.87%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.87%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.86%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.86%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.76%
BST 530 · 2.42%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.29%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.97%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.87%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.87%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.86%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.86%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.76%
BST 480BST 580
Virizion
BST 580 · 2.65%
Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.58%
Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.51%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 2.47%
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 2.47%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 2.44%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 2.43%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.42%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 2.41%
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.34%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.29%
Meganium
BST 525 · 2.28%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 2.25%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 2.08%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 2.02%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 2.01%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 2%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 2%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.97%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.97%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.94%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.89%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.87%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.87%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.86%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.86%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.78%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.77%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.76%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.72%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.72%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.7%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.7%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.53%
Roserade
BST 515 · 1.51%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.5%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.5%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.47%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.45%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 1.4%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.39%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 1.37%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.35%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.34%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.34%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.3%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.3%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.24%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.23%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.23%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.22%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.17%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.13%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 1.11%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 1.05%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.98%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.86%
