Rhyhorn

#111
Once it starts running, it doesn’t stop. Its tiny brain makes it so stupid that it can’t remember why it started running in the first place.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 345 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 28 |
| Level-up moves (12) | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55, 60 |
| Category | Spikes Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 115.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Klawf
BST 450 · 2.03%
Evolves: BST/10Sandslash
BST 450 · 1.75%
Evolves: BST/10Piloswine
BST 450 · 1.72%
Evolves: Level 45
BST 450 · 2.03%
Evolves: BST/10Sandslash
BST 450 · 1.75%
Evolves: BST/10Piloswine
BST 450 · 1.72%
Evolves: Level 45
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.15%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.83%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.43%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.39%Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.36%Golem
BST 495 · 1.34%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.2%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.04%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.02%
BST 495 · 2.15%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.83%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.43%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.39%Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.36%Golem
BST 495 · 1.34%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.2%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.04%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.02%
BST 440BST 530
Lycanroc-M
BST 487 · 2.48%
Lycanroc-D
BST 487 · 2.42%
Stonjourner
BST 470 · 2.41%
Gigalith
BST 515 · 2.37%
Lycanroc
BST 487 · 2.21%
Donphan
BST 500 · 2.16%
Mudsdale
BST 500 · 2.15%
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.15%
Tyrantrum
BST 521 · 2.15%
Garganacl
BST 500 · 2.13%
MiniorEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 2.11%
Sandaconda
BST 510 · 2.07%
KlawfEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.03%
Avalugg-H
BST 514 · 1.99%
Zygarde-1P
BST 486 · 1.95%
Flygon
BST 520 · 1.93%
Hippowdon
BST 525 · 1.87%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.83%
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.81%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.81%
Probopass
BST 525 · 1.76%
SandslashEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 1.75%
PiloswineEvolves: Level 45
BST 450 · 1.72%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.72%
Camerupt
BST 460 · 1.71%
Mamoswine
BST 530 · 1.69%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.62%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.61%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.59%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 1.58%
Stunfisk-G
BST 471 · 1.57%
Stunfisk
BST 471 · 1.57%
Runerigus
BST 483 · 1.54%
Krookodile
BST 519 · 1.54%
Glimmora
BST 525 · 1.53%
Palossand
BST 480 · 1.52%
Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.49%
Aurorus
BST 521 · 1.47%
Coalossal
BST 510 · 1.45%
Nidoqueen
BST 505 · 1.45%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.43%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.39%
Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.36%
Crustle
BST 485 · 1.35%
Golem
BST 495 · 1.34%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.33%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.33%
Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.32%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 1.3%
Whiscash
BST 468 · 1.28%
Golurk
BST 483 · 1.27%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.27%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.2%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.18%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.18%
Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.18%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.15%
Nidoking
BST 505 · 1.14%
Omastar
BST 495 · 1.04%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.03%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.02%
