Floragato

#907
Floragato deftly wields the vine hidden beneath its long fur, slamming the hard flower bud against its opponents.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 410 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 36 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 7, 10, 13, 15, 20, 24, 28, 33, 38, 42, 46 |
| Category | Grass Cat Pokemon |
| Height | 0.9 m |
| Weight | 12.2 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.99%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.79%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.53%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.5%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.37%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.32%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.07%
BST 480 · 1.99%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.79%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.53%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.5%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.37%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.32%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.07%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.27%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.21%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.18%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.87%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.81%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.73%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.64%
BST 530 · 2.27%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.21%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.18%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.87%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.81%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.73%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.64%
BST 480BST 580
Virizion
BST 580 · 2.81%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 2.6%
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 2.52%
Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.51%
Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.46%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 2.45%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 2.42%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 2.4%
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.37%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.27%
Meganium
BST 525 · 2.27%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.21%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 2.21%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.18%
Serperior
BST 528 · 2.05%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.99%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.98%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.93%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.93%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.91%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.87%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.87%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.86%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.81%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.79%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.78%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.77%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.75%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.75%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.73%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.71%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.69%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.64%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.63%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.53%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.5%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 1.47%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.46%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.41%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.4%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.4%
Roserade
BST 515 · 1.37%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.37%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 1.35%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.34%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.32%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 1.32%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.32%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.32%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 1.3%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.23%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.21%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.13%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.12%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.07%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.97%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.97%
