Dolliv

#929
Dolliv shares its tasty, fresh- scented oil with others. This species has coexisted with humans since times long gone.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 354 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 35 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 5, 7, 10, 13, 16, 20, 23, 29, 34, 37, 42 |
| Category | Olive Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 11.9 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.25%Greedent
BST 460 · 1.2%Breloom
BST 460 · 0.89%Tropius
BST 460 · 0.86%Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.84%
BST 460 · 1.25%Greedent
BST 460 · 1.2%Breloom
BST 460 · 0.89%Tropius
BST 460 · 0.86%Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.84%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.22%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.21%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.94%Komala
BST 480 · 0.93%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.92%Lopunny
BST 480 · 0.89%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.79%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.73%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.63%
BST 480 · 1.22%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.21%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.94%Komala
BST 480 · 0.93%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.92%Lopunny
BST 480 · 0.89%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.79%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.73%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.63%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.03%Flapple
BST 485 · 0.99%Dipplin
BST 485 · 0.87%
Evolves: Level 30Drampa
BST 485 · 0.83%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.78%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.6%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.55%
BST 485 · 1.03%Flapple
BST 485 · 0.99%Dipplin
BST 485 · 0.87%
Evolves: Level 30Drampa
BST 485 · 0.83%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.78%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.6%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.55%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.06%Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.05%Exploud
BST 490 · 0.96%Tauros
BST 490 · 0.94%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.91%Miltank
BST 490 · 0.87%Dubwool
BST 490 · 0.84%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.73%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.72%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.64%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.59%
BST 490 · 1.06%Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.05%Exploud
BST 490 · 0.96%Tauros
BST 490 · 0.94%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.91%Miltank
BST 490 · 0.87%Dubwool
BST 490 · 0.84%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.73%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.72%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.64%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.59%
Ursaring
BST 500 · 0.98%
Evolves: RoguestoneBewear
BST 500 · 0.74%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.69%Stoutland
BST 500 · 0.65%Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.51%
BST 500 · 0.98%
Evolves: RoguestoneBewear
BST 500 · 0.74%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.69%Stoutland
BST 500 · 0.65%Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.51%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 1%Roserade
BST 515 · 0.85%Toedscruel
BST 515 · 0.79%Porygon2
BST 515 · 0.65%
Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 1%Roserade
BST 515 · 0.85%Toedscruel
BST 515 · 0.79%Porygon2
BST 515 · 0.65%
Evolves: Roguestone
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.31%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.14%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.84%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.83%Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.66%
BST 525 · 1.31%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.14%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.84%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.83%Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.66%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.45%Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.25%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.22%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.13%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.12%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.08%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.04%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%
BST 530 · 1.45%Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.25%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.22%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.13%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.12%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.08%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.04%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%
BST 460BST 586
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 1.56%
Maractus
BST 461 · 1.46%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.45%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 1.45%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.4%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 1.32%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.31%
Serperior
BST 528 · 1.29%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 1.29%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.27%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.25%
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.25%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.22%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.22%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.21%
Greedent
BST 460 · 1.2%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.2%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.15%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.15%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.14%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.13%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.12%
Maushold
BST 470 · 1.12%
Blissey
BST 540 · 1.11%
Snorlax
BST 540 · 1.11%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.08%
Cacturne
BST 475 · 1.08%
StantlerEvolves: Level 41
BST 465 · 1.07%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.07%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.06%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.05%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.05%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 1.04%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.04%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.03%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.03%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.02%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.02%
Cinccino
BST 470 · 1.01%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 1%
Flapple
BST 485 · 0.99%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 0.99%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 0.98%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 0.98%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%
Type: NullEvolves: Friendship
BST 534 · 0.96%
Exploud
BST 490 · 0.96%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.94%
Porygon-Z
BST 535 · 0.94%
Tauros
BST 490 · 0.94%
Komala
BST 480 · 0.93%
Furfrou
BST 472 · 0.92%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.92%
Amoonguss
BST 464 · 0.91%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 0.91%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 0.89%
Lopunny
BST 480 · 0.89%
Breloom
BST 460 · 0.89%
Cradily
BST 495 · 0.88%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 0.88%
Miltank
BST 490 · 0.87%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 0.87%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 0.86%
Tropius
BST 460 · 0.86%
Roserade
BST 515 · 0.85%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 0.85%
Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.84%
Torterra
BST 525 · 0.84%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 0.84%
Drampa
BST 485 · 0.83%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.83%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 0.81%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 0.81%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.79%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 0.79%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.78%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 0.77%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 0.74%
Dodrio
BST 470 · 0.74%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.74%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.73%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.73%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 0.72%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 0.72%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 0.72%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.72%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.69%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.69%
Pyroar
BST 507 · 0.69%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.66%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 0.66%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.65%
Ursaluna-Bm
BST 555 · 0.65%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.65%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 0.65%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 0.65%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.64%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.64%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.64%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.63%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.62%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.6%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.59%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.55%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.55%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.53%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.51%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 0.5%
Scovillain-M
BST 586 · 0.01%
