Zorua-H

#570
Derives power from resentment, which rises as energy atop its head and takes on the forms of foes. In this way, Zorua vents lingering malice.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 330 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 30 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48 |
| Category | Spiteful Fox Pokemon |
| Height | 0.7 m |
| Weight | 12.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.59%Komala
BST 480 · 1.53%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.17%Lopunny
BST 480 · 1.09%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.05%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.03%Jellicent
BST 480 · 0.93%
BST 480 · 1.59%Komala
BST 480 · 1.53%Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.17%Lopunny
BST 480 · 1.09%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.05%Palossand
BST 480 · 1.03%Jellicent
BST 480 · 0.93%
Spiritomb
BST 485 · 1.37%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.13%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.06%Drampa
BST 485 · 0.97%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.86%
BST 485 · 1.37%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.13%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.06%Drampa
BST 485 · 0.97%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.86%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.21%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.12%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.12%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.08%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.07%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.03%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.65%
BST 490 · 1.21%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.12%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.12%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.08%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.07%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.03%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.65%
Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.31%
Evolves: RoguestoneAegislash
BST 500 · 1.17%Gengar
BST 500 · 0.97%Stoutland
BST 500 · 0.97%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.91%
BST 500 · 1.31%
Evolves: RoguestoneAegislash
BST 500 · 1.17%Gengar
BST 500 · 0.97%Stoutland
BST 500 · 0.97%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.91%
BST 460BST 555
Banette-M
BST 555 · 2.59%
Houndstone
BST 488 · 2.25%
Gholdengo
BST 550 · 2.15%
Mismagius
BST 495 · 2.03%
Cofagrigus
BST 483 · 2%
Dusknoir
BST 525 · 1.96%
Polteageist
BST 508 · 1.95%
Cursola
BST 510 · 1.86%
Skeledirge
BST 530 · 1.77%
Annihilape
BST 535 · 1.75%
StantlerEvolves: Level 41
BST 465 · 1.6%
Froslass
BST 480 · 1.59%
Greedent
BST 460 · 1.58%
Komala
BST 480 · 1.53%
Furfrou
BST 472 · 1.46%
Typhlosion-H
BST 534 · 1.44%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.43%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.42%
Cinccino
BST 470 · 1.41%
Spiritomb
BST 485 · 1.37%
Blissey
BST 540 · 1.34%
Snorlax
BST 540 · 1.32%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.31%
Oricorio-G
BST 476 · 1.29%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 1.27%
Chandelure
BST 520 · 1.26%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.22%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 1.22%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.21%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 1.2%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 1.19%
Maushold
BST 470 · 1.19%
Sableye-M
BST 480 · 1.17%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.17%
Runerigus
BST 483 · 1.17%
Aegislash
BST 500 · 1.17%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 1.17%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.16%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.16%
Type: NullEvolves: Friendship
BST 534 · 1.15%
Ceruledge
BST 525 · 1.15%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 1.14%
Ursaluna-Bm
BST 555 · 1.14%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.13%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.13%
Porygon-Z
BST 535 · 1.12%
Exploud
BST 490 · 1.12%
Tauros
BST 490 · 1.12%
Drifblim
BST 498 · 1.11%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 1.09%
Lopunny
BST 480 · 1.09%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.08%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.08%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.07%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.06%
Dodrio
BST 470 · 1.06%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.05%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.05%
Palossand
BST 480 · 1.03%
Miltank
BST 490 · 1.03%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 1.02%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 1%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.99%
Drampa
BST 485 · 0.97%
Gengar
BST 500 · 0.97%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 0.97%
Golurk
BST 483 · 0.95%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.94%
Jellicent
BST 480 · 0.93%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.91%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.88%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 0.88%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.88%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.86%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.86%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.83%
Pyroar
BST 507 · 0.81%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.81%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.78%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.78%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.65%
