Wigglytuff

#40
Its fur is the ultimate in luxuriousness. Sleeping alongside a Wigglytuff is simply divine. Its body expands seemingly without end when it inhales.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 435 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (1) | 5 |
| Category | Balloon Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 12.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Comfey
BST 485 · 1.78%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.22%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.2%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.01%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.97%
BST 485 · 1.78%Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.22%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.2%Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.01%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.97%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.38%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.34%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.29%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.23%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.17%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.15%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.97%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.93%
BST 490 · 1.38%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.34%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.29%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.23%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.17%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.15%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.97%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.93%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.44%Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.24%Carbink
BST 500 · 1.2%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.18%
Evolves: RoguestoneBewear
BST 500 · 0.9%
BST 500 · 1.44%Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.24%Carbink
BST 500 · 1.2%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.18%
Evolves: RoguestoneBewear
BST 500 · 0.9%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.72%Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.66%Braviary
BST 510 · 1%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.91%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.84%
BST 510 · 1.72%Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.66%Braviary
BST 510 · 1%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.91%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.84%
BST 482BST 585
Enamorus
BST 580 · 2.9%
Florges
BST 552 · 2.8%
Floette-E
BST 551 · 2.69%
Enamorus-T
BST 580 · 2.58%
Scream Tail
BST 570 · 2.56%
Flutter Mane
BST 570 · 2.51%
Tapu Lele
BST 570 · 2.44%
Clefable-M
BST 583 · 2.42%
Tapu Koko
BST 570 · 2.4%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 2.24%
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 2.09%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 2.01%
Fezandipiti
BST 555 · 1.95%
Clefable
BST 483 · 1.89%
Silvally
BST 570 · 1.84%
Tapu Fini
BST 570 · 1.84%
Comfey
BST 485 · 1.78%
Alcremie
BST 495 · 1.75%
Drampa-M
BST 585 · 1.74%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.72%
Pidgeot-M
BST 579 · 1.71%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.66%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.57%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.56%
Lopunny-M
BST 580 · 1.55%
Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.53%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.44%
Porygon-Z
BST 535 · 1.4%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.4%
Blissey
BST 540 · 1.39%
Type: NullEvolves: Friendship
BST 534 · 1.39%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.38%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 1.38%
Snorlax
BST 540 · 1.37%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.35%
Tauros
BST 490 · 1.34%
Miltank
BST 490 · 1.29%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 1.27%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.24%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.23%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 1.22%
Drampa
BST 485 · 1.2%
Ursaluna-Bm
BST 555 · 1.2%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.2%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 1.19%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.18%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.17%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 1.16%
Exploud
BST 490 · 1.15%
Pyroar
BST 507 · 1.15%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 1.13%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 1.07%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 1.07%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 1.05%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 1.01%
Braviary
BST 510 · 1%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 0.98%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.97%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.97%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.95%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.93%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.91%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.91%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.9%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.89%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.84%
