Sunflora

#192
Sunflora convert solar energy into nutrition. They are highly active in the warm daytime but suddenly stop moving as soon as the sun sets.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 425 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (14) | 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34, 39, 43, 50 |
| Category | Sun Pokemon |
| Height | 0.8 m |
| Weight | 8.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lurantis
BST 480 · 2.11%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.83%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.49%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.46%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.31%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.21%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.2%
BST 480 · 2.11%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.83%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.49%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.46%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.31%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.21%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.2%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.31%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.16%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.03%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.85%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.74%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.63%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.6%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.42%
BST 530 · 2.31%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.16%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.03%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.85%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.74%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.63%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.6%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.42%
BST 474BST 570
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.75%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 2.56%
Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.5%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 2.44%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 2.42%
Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.37%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 2.33%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.31%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 2.27%
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 2.21%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.16%
Serperior
BST 528 · 2.16%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 2.11%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.03%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.96%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.94%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.88%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.85%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.83%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.78%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.77%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.77%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.76%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.74%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.74%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.73%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.73%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.66%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.63%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.61%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.61%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.6%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.54%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.49%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.46%
Cacturne
BST 475 · 1.44%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.42%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.4%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.39%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.38%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.38%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.37%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.34%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 1.33%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.31%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.31%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.3%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.29%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.26%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 1.25%
Roserade
BST 515 · 1.25%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.24%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.21%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.2%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 1.19%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 1.14%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.14%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 1.06%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.87%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.83%
