Shiinotic

#756
Forests where Shiinotic live are treacherous to enter at night. People confused by its strange lights can never find their way home again.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 405 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (9) | 12, 16, 20, 27, 32, 38, 44, 50, 56 |
| Category | Illuminate Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 11.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.36%Breloom
BST 460 · 1.15%Tropius
BST 460 · 1.08%Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.02%Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.94%
BST 460 · 1.36%Breloom
BST 460 · 1.15%Tropius
BST 460 · 1.08%Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.02%Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.94%
Slurpuff
BST 480 · 1.51%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.18%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.14%Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.12%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.88%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.82%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.75%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.72%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.68%
BST 480 · 1.51%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.18%Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.14%Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.12%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.88%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.82%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.75%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.72%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.68%
Comfey
BST 485 · 1.45%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.19%
Evolves: Level 30Appletun
BST 485 · 1.19%Flapple
BST 485 · 1.04%
BST 485 · 1.45%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.19%
Evolves: Level 30Appletun
BST 485 · 1.19%Flapple
BST 485 · 1.04%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.23%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.89%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.81%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.81%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.76%
BST 490 · 1.23%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.89%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.81%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.81%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.76%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 1.66%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.27%Meganium
BST 525 · 1.14%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.96%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.93%
BST 525 · 1.66%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.27%Meganium
BST 525 · 1.14%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.96%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.93%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.47%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.4%Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.35%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.35%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.14%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.11%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.08%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%Primarina
BST 530 · 0.97%
BST 530 · 1.47%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.4%Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.35%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.35%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.14%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.11%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.08%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%Primarina
BST 530 · 0.97%
BST 460BST 555
Florges
BST 552 · 2.04%
Floette-E
BST 551 · 1.96%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 1.66%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 1.64%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 1.63%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 1.63%
Aromatisse
BST 462 · 1.6%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 1.59%
Alcremie
BST 495 · 1.58%
Fezandipiti
BST 555 · 1.54%
Slurpuff
BST 480 · 1.51%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 1.47%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.47%
Comfey
BST 485 · 1.45%
Dachsbun
BST 477 · 1.44%
Serperior
BST 528 · 1.43%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 1.4%
Klefki
BST 470 · 1.39%
Eldegoss
BST 460 · 1.36%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.35%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.35%
Maractus
BST 461 · 1.3%
Clefable
BST 483 · 1.3%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.29%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.29%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.28%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 1.27%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.24%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.23%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.22%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.22%
Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.21%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.2%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.2%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.2%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.19%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.19%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.18%
Breloom
BST 460 · 1.15%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 1.14%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.14%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.14%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.12%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.11%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.1%
Amoonguss
BST 464 · 1.1%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.09%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.09%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.08%
Tropius
BST 460 · 1.08%
Cacturne
BST 475 · 1.08%
Trevenant
BST 474 · 1.05%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.04%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.04%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.04%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.03%
Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.02%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 0.97%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.97%
Primarina
BST 530 · 0.97%
Torterra
BST 525 · 0.96%
Jumpluff
BST 460 · 0.94%
Carbink
BST 500 · 0.94%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.93%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 0.92%
Cradily
BST 495 · 0.91%
Roserade
BST 515 · 0.89%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.89%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.88%
Ribombee
BST 464 · 0.86%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 0.85%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 0.85%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 0.84%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.82%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 0.82%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.81%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 0.81%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.81%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.78%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.77%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.76%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.75%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 0.74%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.73%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.72%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 0.72%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.68%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.57%
