Servine

#496
When it gets dirty, its leaves can’t be used in photosynthesis, so it always keeps clean. They avoid attacks by sinking into the shadows of thick foliage.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 413 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 36 |
| Level-up moves (10) | 13, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48 |
| Category | Grass Snake Pokemon |
| Height | 0.8 m |
| Weight | 16.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lilligant
BST 480 · 2.22%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.69%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.55%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.49%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.45%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.43%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.04%
BST 480 · 2.22%Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.69%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.55%Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.49%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.45%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.43%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.04%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.19%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.18%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.09%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.8%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.76%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.7%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.69%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.67%
BST 530 · 2.19%Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.18%Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.09%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.8%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.76%Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.7%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.69%Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.67%
BST 480BST 580
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 2.87%
Virizion
BST 580 · 2.73%
Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.63%
Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.57%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 2.48%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 2.46%
Kartana
BST 570 · 2.4%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 2.38%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 2.28%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 2.22%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 2.19%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 2.18%
Exeggutor-A
BST 530 · 2.09%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 2.07%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 2.02%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 2.01%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.99%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.96%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 1.88%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.88%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.86%
Simisage
BST 498 · 1.83%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.83%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.8%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.77%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.76%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.71%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 1.7%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.69%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.69%
Flapple
BST 485 · 1.67%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.67%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.67%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 1.55%
Appletun
BST 485 · 1.54%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 1.53%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 1.52%
Roserade
BST 515 · 1.51%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 1.49%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 1.48%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 1.47%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.45%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.43%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.42%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.38%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.37%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 1.37%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.33%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 1.27%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.26%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 1.26%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.19%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 1.15%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 1.13%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.04%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.99%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.93%
