Rhyhorn

#111
Once it starts running, it doesn’t stop. Its tiny brain makes it so stupid that it can’t remember why it started running in the first place.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 345 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 28 |
| Level-up moves (12) | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55, 60 |
| Category | Spikes Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 115.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Klawf
BST 450 · 2.29%
Evolves: BST/10Sandslash
BST 450 · 2.23%
Evolves: BST/10Piloswine
BST 450 · 1.63%
Evolves: Level 45
BST 450 · 2.29%
Evolves: BST/10Sandslash
BST 450 · 2.23%
Evolves: BST/10Piloswine
BST 450 · 1.63%
Evolves: Level 45
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.25%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.97%Golem
BST 495 · 1.38%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.26%Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.24%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.21%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.2%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.08%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.06%
BST 495 · 2.25%Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.97%Golem
BST 495 · 1.38%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.26%Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.24%Cradily
BST 495 · 1.21%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.2%Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.08%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.06%
BST 440BST 530
Lycanroc-M
BST 487 · 2.4%
Lycanroc
BST 487 · 2.36%
Gigalith
BST 515 · 2.34%
KlawfEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.29%
MiniorEvolves: BST/10
BST 440 · 2.28%
Stonjourner
BST 470 · 2.25%
Rampardos
BST 495 · 2.25%
Donphan
BST 500 · 2.24%
SandslashEvolves: BST/10
BST 450 · 2.23%
Hippowdon
BST 525 · 2.12%
Tyrantrum
BST 521 · 2.11%
Mudsdale
BST 500 · 2.1%
Sandaconda
BST 510 · 2.06%
Lycanroc-D
BST 487 · 2.03%
Garganacl
BST 500 · 2.02%
Bastiodon
BST 495 · 1.97%
Flygon
BST 520 · 1.97%
Zygarde-1P
BST 486 · 1.91%
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.78%
Aurorus
BST 521 · 1.76%
Probopass
BST 525 · 1.67%
Whiscash
BST 468 · 1.67%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.67%
Mamoswine
BST 530 · 1.66%
Aggron
BST 530 · 1.65%
Steelix
BST 510 · 1.63%
PiloswineEvolves: Level 45
BST 450 · 1.63%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.58%
Glimmora
BST 525 · 1.57%
Avalugg-H
BST 514 · 1.56%
Palossand
BST 480 · 1.56%
Nidoqueen
BST 505 · 1.56%
Excadrill
BST 508 · 1.55%
Runerigus
BST 483 · 1.53%
Stunfisk-G
BST 471 · 1.53%
Krookodile
BST 519 · 1.5%
Camerupt
BST 460 · 1.45%
Stunfisk
BST 471 · 1.42%
Golurk
BST 483 · 1.42%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 1.4%
Torterra
BST 525 · 1.4%
Coalossal
BST 510 · 1.39%
Gastrodon
BST 475 · 1.39%
Golem
BST 495 · 1.38%
Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.37%
Aerodactyl
BST 515 · 1.34%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.31%
Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.27%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.27%
Shuckle
BST 505 · 1.27%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.26%
Golem-A
BST 495 · 1.24%
Kleavor
BST 500 · 1.22%
Gliscor
BST 510 · 1.22%
Cradily
BST 495 · 1.21%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.2%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 1.18%
Crustle
BST 485 · 1.18%
Armaldo
BST 495 · 1.08%
Nidoking
BST 505 · 1.08%
Omastar
BST 495 · 1.06%
