Quaxwell

#913
The hardworking Quaxwell observes people and Pokémon from various regions and incorporates their movements into its own dance routines.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 410 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 36 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 7, 10, 13, 17, 19, 23, 27, 32, 38, 43, 48 |
| Category | Practicing Pokemon |
| Height | 1.2 m |
| Weight | 21.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Huntail
BST 485 · 1.8%Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.65%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.29%Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.28%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.22%
BST 485 · 1.8%Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.65%Mantine
BST 485 · 1.29%Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.28%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.22%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.72%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.11%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1%Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.95%Omastar
BST 495 · 0.94%
BST 495 · 1.72%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.11%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1%Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.95%Omastar
BST 495 · 0.94%
Golduck
BST 500 · 2%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.65%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.61%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.57%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 0.99%
BST 500 · 2%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.65%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.61%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.57%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 0.99%
BST 478BST 580
Suicune
BST 580 · 2.48%
Keldeo-R
BST 580 · 2.24%
Keldeo
BST 580 · 2.23%
Milotic
BST 540 · 2.15%
Iron Bundle
BST 570 · 2.13%
Feraligatr
BST 530 · 2.07%
Tapu Fini
BST 570 · 2.04%
Golduck
BST 500 · 2%
Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.96%
Tatsugiri-Md
BST 575 · 1.95%
Tatsugiri-Ms
BST 575 · 1.92%
Tatsugiri-M
BST 575 · 1.9%
Sharpedo-M
BST 560 · 1.89%
Urshifu-R
BST 550 · 1.89%
Blastoise
BST 530 · 1.81%
Huntail
BST 485 · 1.8%
Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.79%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.72%
Samurott
BST 528 · 1.69%
Politoed
BST 500 · 1.65%
Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.65%
Vaporeon
BST 525 · 1.64%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.64%
Lapras
BST 535 · 1.62%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.62%
Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.61%
Dracovish
BST 505 · 1.59%
Wailord
BST 500 · 1.57%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.56%
Simipour
BST 498 · 1.55%
Phione
BST 480 · 1.54%
Octillery
BST 480 · 1.53%
Walrein
BST 530 · 1.52%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.5%
Swampert
BST 535 · 1.5%
Cloyster
BST 525 · 1.49%
Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.48%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.48%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.47%
Greninja
BST 530 · 1.46%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.46%
Samurott-H
BST 528 · 1.45%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.45%
Barraskewda
BST 490 · 1.39%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.31%
Mantine
BST 485 · 1.29%
Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.28%
Arctovish
BST 505 · 1.28%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.23%
Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.22%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.21%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.21%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.2%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.19%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 1.18%
Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.15%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.14%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.11%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.08%
Tentacruel
BST 515 · 1.02%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 0.99%
Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.95%
Rotom-W
BST 520 · 0.94%
Omastar
BST 495 · 0.94%
