Kirlia

#281
A Kirlia has the psychic power to create a rip in the dimensions and see into the future. It is said to dance with pleasure on sunny mornings.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 278 |
| Starting friendship | 35 |
| Evolves | Level 30 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 9, 12, 15, 18, 23, 28, 33, 38, 43, 48, 53 |
| Category | Emotion Pokemon |
| Height | 0.8 m |
| Weight | 20.2 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 2.22%Gothitelle
BST 490 · 2.09%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.26%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.24%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.13%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.09%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.06%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.05%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.82%
BST 490 · 2.22%Gothitelle
BST 490 · 2.09%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.26%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.24%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.13%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.09%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.06%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.05%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.82%
BST 470BST 566
Meowstic-M
BST 566 · 2.85%
Floette-E
BST 551 · 2.77%
Meowstic-Mf
BST 566 · 2.74%
Florges
BST 552 · 2.39%
Munkidori
BST 555 · 2.3%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 2.22%
Slurpuff
BST 480 · 2.21%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 2.2%
Espeon
BST 525 · 2.12%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 2.09%
Grumpig
BST 470 · 2.07%
Dachsbun
BST 477 · 2.04%
Musharna
BST 487 · 2%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 1.97%
Clefable
BST 483 · 1.97%
Alcremie
BST 495 · 1.96%
Espathra
BST 481 · 1.96%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 1.93%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.85%
Comfey
BST 485 · 1.84%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.81%
Fezandipiti
BST 555 · 1.8%
Hypno
BST 483 · 1.68%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 1.65%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.63%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.53%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.52%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.52%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.49%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.47%
Xatu
BST 470 · 1.47%
Klefki
BST 470 · 1.42%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.41%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.4%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.38%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.36%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.36%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.35%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.33%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.31%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.3%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.29%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.29%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.26%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.24%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.24%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.22%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.2%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.19%
Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.17%
Malamar
BST 482 · 1.16%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.14%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.13%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 1.09%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.09%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.06%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.05%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.05%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.98%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.95%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.94%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 0.89%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.88%
Slowking
BST 490 · 0.82%
