Feebas

#349
Feebas live in ponds that are heavily infested with weeds. Because of its hopelessly shabby appearance, it seems as if few Trainers raise it.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 200 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (2) | 15, 25 |
| Category | Fish Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 7.4 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.42%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.3%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.29%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.19%Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.05%
BST 495 · 1.42%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.3%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.29%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.19%Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.05%
Wailord
BST 500 · 2%Golduck
BST 500 · 1.86%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.76%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.73%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.21%
BST 500 · 2%Golduck
BST 500 · 1.86%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.76%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.73%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.21%
Inteleon
BST 530 · 2.29%Dondozo
BST 530 · 2.22%Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.22%Feraligatr
BST 530 · 1.89%Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.83%Walrein
BST 530 · 1.75%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.74%Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.62%Greninja
BST 530 · 1.55%Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.5%Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.49%Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.41%Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.32%
BST 530 · 2.29%Dondozo
BST 530 · 2.22%Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.22%Feraligatr
BST 530 · 1.89%Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.83%Walrein
BST 530 · 1.75%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.74%Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.62%Greninja
BST 530 · 1.55%Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.5%Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.49%Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.41%Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.32%
BST 490BST 590
Slowbro-M
BST 590 · 3.09%
Suicune
BST 580 · 2.9%
Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.71%
Keldeo
BST 580 · 2.59%
Tatsugiri-Ms
BST 575 · 2.5%
Tapu Fini
BST 570 · 2.48%
Keldeo-R
BST 580 · 2.46%
Iron Bundle
BST 570 · 2.29%
Inteleon
BST 530 · 2.29%
Tatsugiri-M
BST 575 · 2.23%
Dondozo
BST 530 · 2.22%
Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.22%
Sharpedo-M
BST 560 · 2.05%
Vaporeon
BST 525 · 2.05%
Wailord
BST 500 · 2%
Urshifu-R
BST 550 · 1.98%
Samurott
BST 528 · 1.91%
Feraligatr
BST 530 · 1.89%
Tatsugiri-Md
BST 575 · 1.88%
Golduck
BST 500 · 1.86%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.85%
Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.83%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.81%
Dracovish
BST 505 · 1.79%
Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.76%
Walrein
BST 530 · 1.75%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.75%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.74%
Politoed
BST 500 · 1.73%
Lapras
BST 535 · 1.7%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.68%
Barraskewda
BST 490 · 1.66%
Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.62%
Simipour
BST 498 · 1.58%
Cloyster
BST 525 · 1.57%
Greninja
BST 530 · 1.55%
Swampert
BST 535 · 1.5%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.5%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.49%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.44%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.42%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.41%
Samurott-H
BST 528 · 1.35%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.32%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.3%
Omastar
BST 495 · 1.29%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.29%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.28%
Arctovish
BST 505 · 1.25%
Rotom-W
BST 520 · 1.22%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.21%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.2%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.19%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.17%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.14%
Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.05%
Tentacruel
BST 515 · 1.01%
