Exeggcute

#102
It consists of six eggs that care for each other. The eggs attract each other and spin around. When cracks increasingly appear, it is close to evolution.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 325 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (11) | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55 |
| Category | Egg Pokemon |
| Height | 0.4 m |
| Weight | 2.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.01%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.85%Lilligant
BST 480 · 0.84%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.82%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.72%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.59%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.59%
BST 480 · 1.01%Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.85%Lilligant
BST 480 · 0.84%Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.82%Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.72%Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.59%Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.59%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.13%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.06%
Evolves: Level 30Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.89%Appletun
BST 485 · 0.85%Flapple
BST 485 · 0.84%
BST 485 · 1.13%Dipplin
BST 485 · 1.06%
Evolves: Level 30Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.89%Appletun
BST 485 · 0.85%Flapple
BST 485 · 0.84%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.3%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.2%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.91%Bellossom
BST 490 · 0.88%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.83%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.69%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.68%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.68%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.68%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.61%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.59%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.59%
BST 490 · 1.3%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.2%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.91%Bellossom
BST 490 · 0.88%Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.83%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.69%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.68%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.68%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.68%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.61%Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.59%Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.59%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.01%Alakazam
BST 500 · 0.97%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 0.94%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.7%Claydol
BST 500 · 0.66%Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.64%
BST 500 · 1.01%Alakazam
BST 500 · 0.97%Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 0.94%Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.7%Claydol
BST 500 · 0.66%Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.64%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.14%Hatterene
BST 510 · 0.94%Braviary-H
BST 510 · 0.91%Medicham-M
BST 510 · 0.89%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.53%
BST 510 · 1.14%Hatterene
BST 510 · 0.94%Braviary-H
BST 510 · 0.91%Medicham-M
BST 510 · 0.89%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.53%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.17%Espeon
BST 525 · 1.14%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1%Armarouge
BST 525 · 0.92%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.76%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.7%Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.68%
BST 525 · 1.17%Espeon
BST 525 · 1.14%Leafeon
BST 525 · 1%Armarouge
BST 525 · 0.92%Torterra
BST 525 · 0.76%Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.7%Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.68%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.22%Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.09%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.08%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 0.94%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 0.93%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.83%
BST 530 · 1.22%Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.09%Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.08%Chesnaught
BST 530 · 0.94%Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 0.93%Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.83%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 1.43%Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 1.21%Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.09%Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.06%Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.03%Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 0.86%Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 0.81%Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 0.79%
BST 550 · 1.43%Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 1.21%Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.09%Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.06%Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.03%Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 0.86%Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 0.81%Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 0.79%
Tapu Lele
BST 570 · 1.7%Scream Tail
BST 570 · 1.64%Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 1.4%Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 1.38%Kartana
BST 570 · 1.27%Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 1.18%
BST 570 · 1.7%Scream Tail
BST 570 · 1.64%Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 1.4%Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 1.38%Kartana
BST 570 · 1.27%Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 1.18%
BST 478BST 582
Meowstic-M
BST 566 · 1.92%
Meowstic-Mf
BST 566 · 1.85%
Mesprit
BST 580 · 1.85%
Tapu Lele
BST 570 · 1.7%
Scream Tail
BST 570 · 1.64%
Azelf
BST 580 · 1.63%
Uxie
BST 580 · 1.63%
Cresselia
BST 580 · 1.61%
Articuno-G
BST 580 · 1.59%
Munkidori
BST 555 · 1.53%
Malamar-M
BST 582 · 1.44%
Ogerpon
BST 550 · 1.43%
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 1.4%
Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 1.38%
Gogoat
BST 531 · 1.36%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 1.31%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 1.3%
Espathra
BST 481 · 1.29%
Kartana
BST 570 · 1.27%
Tangrowth
BST 535 · 1.22%
Rillaboom
BST 530 · 1.22%
Ogerpon-Te
BST 550 · 1.21%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.2%
Virizion
BST 580 · 1.2%
Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 1.18%
Meganium
BST 525 · 1.17%
Serperior
BST 528 · 1.15%
Espeon
BST 525 · 1.14%
Musharna
BST 487 · 1.14%
Tsareena
BST 510 · 1.14%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.13%
Sceptile
BST 530 · 1.09%
Ogerpon-Rt
BST 550 · 1.09%
Meowscarada
BST 530 · 1.08%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.06%
DipplinEvolves: Level 30
BST 485 · 1.06%
Ogerpon-R
BST 550 · 1.06%
Hypno
BST 483 · 1.03%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.03%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.01%
Lurantis
BST 480 · 1.01%
Leafeon
BST 525 · 1%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 1%
Abomasnow
BST 494 · 0.99%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 0.97%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 0.94%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 0.94%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 0.94%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 0.93%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 0.93%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 0.92%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 0.91%
Sinistcha
BST 508 · 0.91%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 0.91%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 0.91%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 0.89%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 0.89%
Bellossom
BST 490 · 0.88%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 0.88%
Gallade
BST 518 · 0.88%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 0.86%
Ferrothorn
BST 489 · 0.86%
Appletun
BST 485 · 0.85%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 0.85%
Flapple
BST 485 · 0.84%
Malamar
BST 482 · 0.84%
Lilligant
BST 480 · 0.84%
Decidueye
BST 530 · 0.83%
Electrode-H
BST 490 · 0.83%
Simisage
BST 498 · 0.83%
Roserade
BST 515 · 0.83%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 0.82%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 0.81%
Starmie
BST 520 · 0.8%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 0.79%
Torterra
BST 525 · 0.76%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 0.73%
Brambleghast
BST 480 · 0.72%
Cradily
BST 495 · 0.71%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 0.7%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 0.7%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.69%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 0.68%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.68%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 0.68%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.68%
Gourgeist
BST 494 · 0.67%
Claydol
BST 500 · 0.66%
Dhelmise
BST 517 · 0.66%
Leavanny
BST 500 · 0.64%
Rotom-Mw
BST 520 · 0.61%
Slowking
BST 490 · 0.61%
Shiftry
BST 480 · 0.59%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.59%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 0.59%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.59%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 0.59%
Toedscruel
BST 515 · 0.58%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.53%
Veluza
BST 478 · 0.51%
