Brionne

#729
It cares deeply for its companions. When its Trainer is feeling down, it performs a cheery dance with a sequence of water balloons to try and help.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 420 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 34 |
| Level-up moves (10) | 9, 12, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50 |
| Category | Pop Star Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 17.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Huntail
BST 485 · 1.84%Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.76%Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.27%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.24%Mantine
BST 485 · 0.9%
BST 485 · 1.84%Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.76%Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.27%Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.24%Mantine
BST 485 · 0.9%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.48%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.18%Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.16%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.13%Kabutops
BST 495 · 0.95%
BST 495 · 1.48%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.18%Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.16%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.13%Kabutops
BST 495 · 0.95%
Golduck
BST 500 · 1.59%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.57%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.54%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.43%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.34%
BST 500 · 1.59%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.57%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.54%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.43%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.34%
BST 478BST 580
Suicune
BST 580 · 2.6%
Keldeo
BST 580 · 2.51%
Keldeo-R
BST 580 · 2.35%
Tatsugiri-M
BST 575 · 2.04%
Milotic
BST 540 · 2.03%
Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.02%
Tapu Fini
BST 570 · 2.01%
Tatsugiri-Ms
BST 575 · 1.97%
Samurott
BST 528 · 1.93%
Tatsugiri-Md
BST 575 · 1.91%
Sharpedo-M
BST 560 · 1.89%
Iron Bundle
BST 570 · 1.87%
Huntail
BST 485 · 1.84%
Feraligatr
BST 530 · 1.84%
Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.8%
Gorebyss
BST 485 · 1.76%
Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.73%
Phione
BST 480 · 1.7%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.69%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.68%
Vaporeon
BST 525 · 1.68%
Greninja
BST 530 · 1.67%
Urshifu-R
BST 550 · 1.64%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.61%
Golduck
BST 500 · 1.59%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.58%
Walrein
BST 530 · 1.58%
Swampert
BST 535 · 1.58%
Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.57%
Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.55%
Politoed
BST 500 · 1.54%
Barraskewda
BST 490 · 1.51%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.51%
Cloyster
BST 525 · 1.5%
Lapras
BST 535 · 1.49%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.48%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.48%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.47%
Dracovish
BST 505 · 1.46%
Simipour
BST 498 · 1.46%
Octillery
BST 480 · 1.43%
Wailord
BST 500 · 1.43%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.39%
Samurott-H
BST 528 · 1.37%
Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.37%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.34%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.32%
Drednaw
BST 485 · 1.27%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.25%
Relicanth
BST 485 · 1.24%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.23%
Jellicent
BST 480 · 1.21%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.2%
Omastar
BST 495 · 1.18%
Rotom-W
BST 520 · 1.17%
Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.16%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.16%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.13%
Arctovish
BST 505 · 1.12%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.06%
Tentacruel
BST 515 · 1.02%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.02%
Ludicolo
BST 480 · 0.96%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 0.95%
Mantine
BST 485 · 0.9%
