Zweilous

#634
After it has eaten up all the food in its territory, it moves on to another area. Whichever head eats more than the other gets to be the leader.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 420 |
| Starting friendship | 35 |
| Evolves | Level 52 |
| Level-up moves (13) | 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48, 54, 60, 66 |
| Category | Hostile Pokemon |
| Height | 1.4 m |
| Weight | 50.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Chien-Pao
BST 570 · 2.54%Iron Jugulis
BST 570 · 2.31%Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.09%Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.06%Chi-Yu
BST 570 · 1.93%Ting-Lu
BST 570 · 1.9%Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.77%
BST 570 · 2.54%Iron Jugulis
BST 570 · 2.31%Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.09%Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.06%Chi-Yu
BST 570 · 1.93%Ting-Lu
BST 570 · 1.9%Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.77%
Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.34%Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.31%Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.18%Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.15%Altaria-M
BST 590 · 1.95%
BST 590 · 2.34%Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.31%Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.18%Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.15%Altaria-M
BST 590 · 1.95%
Houndoom-M
BST 600 · 2.73%Zarude
BST 600 · 2.63%Goodra
BST 600 · 2.56%Darkrai
BST 600 · 2.51%Archaludon
BST 600 · 2.48%Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 2.45%Zarude-D
BST 600 · 2.41%Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.4%Salamence
BST 600 · 2.38%Dragonite
BST 600 · 2.35%Goodra-H
BST 600 · 2.3%Tyranitar
BST 600 · 2.29%Latias
BST 600 · 2.16%Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.15%Garchomp
BST 600 · 2.15%Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.13%Latios
BST 600 · 2.11%
BST 600 · 2.73%Zarude
BST 600 · 2.63%Goodra
BST 600 · 2.56%Darkrai
BST 600 · 2.51%Archaludon
BST 600 · 2.48%Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 2.45%Zarude-D
BST 600 · 2.41%Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.4%Salamence
BST 600 · 2.38%Dragonite
BST 600 · 2.35%Goodra-H
BST 600 · 2.3%Tyranitar
BST 600 · 2.29%Latias
BST 600 · 2.16%Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.15%Garchomp
BST 600 · 2.15%Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.13%Latios
BST 600 · 2.11%
BST 540BST 600
Houndoom-M
BST 600 · 2.73%
Zarude
BST 600 · 2.63%
Absol-M
BST 565 · 2.57%
Goodra
BST 600 · 2.56%
Chien-Pao
BST 570 · 2.54%
Darkrai
BST 600 · 2.51%
Archaludon
BST 600 · 2.48%
Zygarde-5P
BST 600 · 2.45%
Scrafty-M
BST 588 · 2.41%
Moltres-G
BST 580 · 2.41%
Zarude-D
BST 600 · 2.41%
Baxcalibur
BST 600 · 2.4%
Salamence
BST 600 · 2.38%
Dragonite
BST 600 · 2.35%
Raging Bolt
BST 590 · 2.34%
Roaring Moon
BST 590 · 2.31%
Iron Jugulis
BST 570 · 2.31%
Goodra-H
BST 600 · 2.3%
Tyranitar
BST 600 · 2.29%
Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.18%
Latias
BST 600 · 2.16%
Kommo-o
BST 600 · 2.15%
Garchomp
BST 600 · 2.15%
Gouging Fire
BST 590 · 2.15%
Dragalge-M
BST 594 · 2.15%
Dragapult
BST 600 · 2.13%
Regidrago
BST 580 · 2.13%
Latios
BST 600 · 2.11%
Wo-Chien
BST 570 · 2.09%
Haxorus
BST 540 · 2.09%
Brute Bonnet
BST 570 · 2.06%
Absol-Mz
BST 565 · 2.01%
Altaria-M
BST 590 · 1.95%
Malamar-M
BST 582 · 1.94%
Chi-Yu
BST 570 · 1.93%
Ting-Lu
BST 570 · 1.9%
Urshifu
BST 550 · 1.78%
Guzzlord
BST 570 · 1.77%
Tatsugiri-M
BST 575 · 1.71%
Drampa-M
BST 585 · 1.7%
Hydrapple
BST 540 · 1.69%
Naganadel
BST 540 · 1.69%
Tatsugiri-Ms
BST 575 · 1.66%
Kingambit
BST 550 · 1.64%
Sharpedo-M
BST 560 · 1.58%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.57%
Tatsugiri-Md
BST 575 · 1.55%
