Wigglytuff

#40
Its fur is the ultimate in luxuriousness. Sleeping alongside a Wigglytuff is simply divine. Its body expands seemingly without end when it inhales.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 435 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | BST/10 |
| Level-up moves (1) | 5 |
| Category | Balloon Pokemon |
| Height | 1.0 m |
| Weight | 12.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Comfey
BST 485 · 2.14%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.13%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.98%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.96%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.95%
BST 485 · 2.14%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.13%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.98%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.96%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.95%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.29%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.29%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.26%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.24%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.2%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.13%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.08%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.98%
BST 490 · 1.29%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.29%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.26%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.24%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.2%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.13%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.08%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.98%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.36%Carbink
BST 500 · 1.27%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.26%
Evolves: RoguestoneStoutland
BST 500 · 1.08%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.97%
BST 500 · 1.36%Carbink
BST 500 · 1.27%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.26%
Evolves: RoguestoneStoutland
BST 500 · 1.08%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.97%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.58%Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.56%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.97%Braviary
BST 510 · 0.92%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.86%
BST 510 · 1.58%Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.56%Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.97%Braviary
BST 510 · 0.92%Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.86%
BST 482BST 585
Florges
BST 552 · 2.73%
Enamorus-T
BST 580 · 2.67%
Tapu Lele
BST 570 · 2.64%
Scream Tail
BST 570 · 2.59%
Clefable-M
BST 583 · 2.59%
Floette-E
BST 551 · 2.51%
Tapu Koko
BST 570 · 2.34%
Enamorus
BST 580 · 2.33%
Flutter Mane
BST 570 · 2.31%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 2.19%
Alcremie
BST 495 · 2.19%
Comfey
BST 485 · 2.14%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 2.12%
Tapu Bulu
BST 570 · 2.03%
Tapu Fini
BST 570 · 1.95%
Fezandipiti
BST 555 · 1.94%
Clefable
BST 483 · 1.91%
Lopunny-M
BST 580 · 1.77%
Silvally
BST 570 · 1.71%
Blissey
BST 540 · 1.67%
Pidgeot-M
BST 579 · 1.64%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.58%
Porygon-Z
BST 535 · 1.57%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.56%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 1.55%
Type: NullEvolves: Friendship
BST 534 · 1.55%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.54%
Drampa-M
BST 585 · 1.45%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.45%
Snorlax
BST 540 · 1.42%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 1.39%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.36%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 1.36%
Ursaluna-Bm
BST 555 · 1.35%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 1.35%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 1.31%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.29%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 1.29%
Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.28%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.27%
Tauros
BST 490 · 1.26%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.26%
Exploud
BST 490 · 1.24%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 1.22%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 1.21%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.2%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.14%
Drampa
BST 485 · 1.13%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.13%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 1.09%
Miltank
BST 490 · 1.08%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.08%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.99%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.98%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.98%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.97%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.97%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.96%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.96%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.95%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.92%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 0.9%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.9%
Pyroar
BST 507 · 0.89%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.86%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 0.84%
