Sneasel-H

#215
Its sturdy, curved claws are ideal for traversing precipitous cliffs. From the tips of these claws drips a venom that infiltrates the nerves of any prey caught.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 430 |
| Starting friendship | 35 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (10) | 6, 12, 18, 24, 30, 36, 42, 48, 54, 60 |
| Category | Sharp Claw Pokemon |
| Height | 0.9 m |
| Weight | 27.0 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Passimian
BST 490 · 1.96%Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.75%Weezing
BST 490 · 1.56%Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.3%Pawmot
BST 490 · 1.17%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.14%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.11%Toxicroak
BST 490 · 1.1%Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.07%Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.05%Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.03%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.99%
BST 490 · 1.96%Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.75%Weezing
BST 490 · 1.56%Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.3%Pawmot
BST 490 · 1.17%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.14%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.11%Toxicroak
BST 490 · 1.1%Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.07%Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.05%Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.03%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.99%
BST 460BST 555
Machamp
BST 505 · 2.19%
Sirfetch’d
BST 507 · 2.15%
Sawk
BST 465 · 2.15%
Grapploct
BST 480 · 2.15%
Okidogi
BST 555 · 2.13%
Throh
BST 465 · 2.1%
Falinks
BST 470 · 2.08%
Hariyama
BST 474 · 2.08%
Mienshao
BST 510 · 2.03%
Fezandipiti
BST 555 · 1.98%
Munkidori
BST 555 · 1.96%
Passimian
BST 490 · 1.96%
Urshifu
BST 550 · 1.84%
Conkeldurr
BST 505 · 1.83%
Swalot
BST 467 · 1.76%
Tauros-P
BST 490 · 1.75%
Lucario
BST 525 · 1.69%
Blaziken
BST 530 · 1.65%
Annihilape
BST 535 · 1.57%
Urshifu-R
BST 550 · 1.57%
Weezing
BST 490 · 1.56%
Muk
BST 500 · 1.56%
Naganadel
BST 540 · 1.5%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.48%
Garbodor
BST 474 · 1.47%
Chesnaught
BST 530 · 1.46%
Decidueye-H
BST 530 · 1.44%
Infernape
BST 534 · 1.43%
Flamigo
BST 500 · 1.41%
Breloom
BST 460 · 1.41%
Emboar
BST 528 · 1.4%
Pangoro
BST 495 · 1.36%
Gallade
BST 518 · 1.31%
Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.3%
Dragalge
BST 494 · 1.29%
Scrafty
BST 488 · 1.29%
Salazzle
BST 480 · 1.29%
Crabominable
BST 478 · 1.28%
Crobat
BST 535 · 1.25%
Revavroom
BST 500 · 1.23%
Gengar
BST 500 · 1.22%
Overqwil
BST 510 · 1.2%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.18%
Pawmot
BST 490 · 1.17%
Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.16%
Hawlucha
BST 500 · 1.15%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.14%
Drapion
BST 500 · 1.14%
Amoonguss
BST 464 · 1.14%
Venusaur
BST 525 · 1.12%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.11%
Lilligant-H
BST 480 · 1.11%
Toxicroak
BST 490 · 1.1%
Tentacruel
BST 515 · 1.08%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.07%
Victreebel
BST 490 · 1.05%
Skuntank
BST 479 · 1.04%
Glimmora
BST 525 · 1.04%
Nidoking
BST 505 · 1.03%
Vileplume
BST 490 · 1.03%
Toxtricity
BST 502 · 1.02%
Nidoqueen
BST 505 · 1.01%
Muk-A
BST 500 · 1.01%
Scolipede
BST 485 · 1%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 0.99%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.98%
Toxtricity-L
BST 502 · 0.95%
Roserade
BST 515 · 0.93%
Beedrill-M
BST 495 · 0.92%
Toxapex
BST 495 · 0.88%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.87%
Heracross
BST 500 · 0.82%
