Litleo

#667
They set off on their own from their pride and live by themselves to become stronger. These hot-blooded Pokémon are quick to start a fight.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 369 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 35 |
| Level-up moves (13) | 5, 8, 11, 15, 20, 23, 28, 33, 36, 39, 43, 46, 50 |
| Category | Lion Cub Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 13.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Turtonator
BST 485 · 1.26%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.17%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.94%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.81%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.65%
BST 485 · 1.26%Drampa
BST 485 · 1.17%Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.94%Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.81%Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.65%
Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.13%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.13%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.12%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.11%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.09%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.07%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 0.99%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.68%
BST 490 · 1.13%Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.13%Tauros
BST 490 · 1.12%Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.11%Exploud
BST 490 · 1.09%Miltank
BST 490 · 1.07%Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 0.99%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.68%
Rapidash
BST 500 · 1.65%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.21%
Evolves: RoguestoneStoutland
BST 500 · 1.11%Houndoom
BST 500 · 1.03%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.69%
BST 500 · 1.65%Ursaring
BST 500 · 1.21%
Evolves: RoguestoneStoutland
BST 500 · 1.11%Houndoom
BST 500 · 1.03%Bewear
BST 500 · 0.69%
Chandelure
BST 520 · 1.17%Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 0.99%Rotom-H
BST 520 · 0.93%Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.74%Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.73%
BST 520 · 1.17%Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 0.99%Rotom-H
BST 520 · 0.93%Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.74%Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.73%
Flareon
BST 525 · 1.46%Ceruledge
BST 525 · 1.26%Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.17%Centiskorch
BST 525 · 0.88%Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.74%
BST 525 · 1.46%Ceruledge
BST 525 · 1.26%Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.17%Centiskorch
BST 525 · 0.88%Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.74%
BST 458BST 555
Heatmor
BST 484 · 2.09%
Arcanine
BST 555 · 2.03%
Torkoal
BST 470 · 1.9%
Darmanitan
BST 480 · 1.89%
Typhlosion
BST 534 · 1.85%
Cinderace
BST 530 · 1.77%
Simisear
BST 498 · 1.72%
Magmortar
BST 540 · 1.71%
Rapidash
BST 500 · 1.65%
MagmarEvolves: Roguestone
BST 495 · 1.61%
Ogerpon-Fi
BST 550 · 1.58%
Arcanine-H
BST 555 · 1.51%
Flareon
BST 525 · 1.46%
Volcarona
BST 550 · 1.43%
Ninetales
BST 505 · 1.4%
Snorlax
BST 540 · 1.39%
Blaziken
BST 530 · 1.38%
Typhlosion-H
BST 534 · 1.34%
Charizard
BST 534 · 1.33%
Incineroar
BST 530 · 1.33%
Skeledirge
BST 530 · 1.29%
Cinccino
BST 470 · 1.29%
Zangoose
BST 458 · 1.28%
Infernape
BST 534 · 1.28%
Turtonator
BST 485 · 1.26%
Blissey
BST 540 · 1.26%
Maushold
BST 470 · 1.26%
Ceruledge
BST 525 · 1.26%
Furfrou
BST 472 · 1.25%
Oricorio
BST 476 · 1.24%
Greedent
BST 460 · 1.23%
Porygon-Z
BST 535 · 1.22%
UrsaringEvolves: Roguestone
BST 500 · 1.21%
Chandelure
BST 520 · 1.17%
Drampa
BST 485 · 1.17%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.17%
Ogerpon-Ft
BST 550 · 1.16%
Komala
BST 480 · 1.14%
Scovillain
BST 486 · 1.14%
Emboar
BST 528 · 1.14%
Lickilicky
BST 515 · 1.13%
Tauros-Pf
BST 490 · 1.13%
Dubwool
BST 490 · 1.13%
Type: NullEvolves: Friendship
BST 534 · 1.13%
Tauros
BST 490 · 1.12%
Coalossal
BST 510 · 1.12%
Bouffalant
BST 490 · 1.11%
Stoutland
BST 500 · 1.11%
Oinkologne-F
BST 489 · 1.1%
Exploud
BST 490 · 1.09%
Camerupt
BST 460 · 1.08%
Miltank
BST 490 · 1.07%
Ambipom
BST 482 · 1.05%
StantlerEvolves: Level 41
BST 465 · 1.04%
Houndoom
BST 500 · 1.03%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.02%
Lopunny
BST 480 · 1.02%
Dodrio
BST 470 · 1%
Delphox
BST 534 · 0.99%
Kangaskhan
BST 490 · 0.99%
Dudunsparce
BST 520 · 0.99%
Porygon2Evolves: Roguestone
BST 515 · 0.94%
Toucannon
BST 485 · 0.94%
Salazzle
BST 480 · 0.93%
Rotom-H
BST 520 · 0.93%
Oinkologne
BST 489 · 0.92%
Talonflame
BST 499 · 0.91%
Ursaluna
BST 550 · 0.89%
Pidgeot
BST 479 · 0.88%
Ursaluna-Bm
BST 555 · 0.88%
Centiskorch
BST 525 · 0.88%
Cyclizar
BST 501 · 0.84%
Unfezant
BST 488 · 0.82%
Grafaiai
BST 485 · 0.81%
Sawsbuck
BST 475 · 0.79%
Heliolisk
BST 481 · 0.78%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.74%
Obstagoon
BST 520 · 0.74%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.74%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 0.73%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.71%
Bewear
BST 500 · 0.69%
Braviary
BST 510 · 0.68%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.68%
Staraptor
BST 485 · 0.65%
Arboliva
BST 510 · 0.64%
Zoroark-H
BST 510 · 0.62%
