Kirlia

#281
A Kirlia has the psychic power to create a rip in the dimensions and see into the future. It is said to dance with pleasure on sunny mornings.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 278 |
| Starting friendship | 35 |
| Evolves | Level 30 |
| Level-up moves (11) | 9, 12, 15, 18, 23, 28, 33, 38, 43, 48, 53 |
| Category | Emotion Pokemon |
| Height | 0.8 m |
| Weight | 20.2 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 2.08%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.96%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.24%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.21%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.21%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.15%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.96%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.95%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.91%
BST 490 · 2.08%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.96%Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.24%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.21%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.21%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.15%Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.96%Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.95%Slowking
BST 490 · 0.91%
BST 470BST 566
Floette-E
BST 551 · 2.82%
Meowstic-Mf
BST 566 · 2.67%
Florges
BST 552 · 2.65%
Meowstic-M
BST 566 · 2.54%
Sylveon
BST 525 · 2.29%
Munkidori
BST 555 · 2.26%
Dachsbun
BST 477 · 2.24%
Comfey
BST 485 · 2.19%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 2.08%
Espeon
BST 525 · 2.06%
Slurpuff
BST 480 · 2.05%
Grumpig
BST 470 · 2.04%
Clefable
BST 483 · 2.01%
Chimecho-M
BST 555 · 1.98%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 1.96%
Musharna
BST 487 · 1.94%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 1.93%
Espathra
BST 481 · 1.92%
Alcremie
BST 495 · 1.91%
Togekiss
BST 545 · 1.91%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 1.79%
Hypno
BST 483 · 1.76%
Fezandipiti
BST 555 · 1.74%
Grimmsnarl
BST 510 · 1.59%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 1.59%
Exeggutor
BST 530 · 1.58%
Audino-M
BST 545 · 1.54%
Ninetales-A
BST 505 · 1.49%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 1.49%
Tinkaton
BST 506 · 1.48%
Klefki
BST 470 · 1.47%
Delphox
BST 534 · 1.45%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.43%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.4%
Mawile-M
BST 480 · 1.4%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 1.39%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 1.39%
Xatu
BST 470 · 1.31%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 1.3%
Malamar
BST 482 · 1.29%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.27%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 1.25%
Weezing-G
BST 490 · 1.24%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 1.24%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 1.22%
Carbink
BST 500 · 1.22%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.21%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.21%
Mimikyu
BST 476 · 1.2%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.19%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.15%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.13%
Whimsicott
BST 480 · 1.12%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.11%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.1%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.07%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.02%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 1.01%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 0.97%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 0.96%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 0.96%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 0.96%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 0.95%
Slowking
BST 490 · 0.91%
