Flittle

#955
Flittle’s toes levitate about half an inch above the ground because of the psychic power emitted from the frills on the Pokémon’s belly.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 255 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Level 35 |
| Level-up moves (8) | 5, 8, 11, 15, 19, 24, 29, 34 |
| Category | Frill Pokemon |
| Height | 0.2 m |
| Weight | 1.5 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Lunatone
BST 460 · 2.13%Mr. Mime-G
BST 460 · 2.11%
Evolves: Level 42Solrock
BST 460 · 1.99%Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.92%
BST 460 · 2.13%Mr. Mime-G
BST 460 · 2.11%
Evolves: Level 42Solrock
BST 460 · 1.99%Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.92%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 3.11%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 2.88%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.91%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.74%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.55%Slowking
BST 490 · 1.54%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.54%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.45%
BST 490 · 3.11%Reuniclus
BST 490 · 2.88%Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.91%Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.74%Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.55%Slowking
BST 490 · 1.54%Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.54%Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.45%
BST 455BST 525
Espeon
BST 525 · 3.33%
Beheeyem
BST 485 · 3.22%
Gothitelle
BST 490 · 3.11%
Musharna
BST 487 · 3.09%
Alakazam
BST 500 · 3.03%
Chimecho
BST 455 · 3.01%
Hypno
BST 483 · 2.96%
Meowstic
BST 466 · 2.92%
Reuniclus
BST 490 · 2.88%
Meowstic-F
BST 466 · 2.83%
Grumpig
BST 470 · 2.64%
Mr. Rime
BST 520 · 2.6%
Gardevoir
BST 518 · 2.43%
Hatterene
BST 510 · 2.4%
Medicham-M
BST 510 · 2.37%
Gallade
BST 518 · 2.27%
Bronzong
BST 500 · 2.27%
Armarouge
BST 525 · 2.24%
Oricorio-P
BST 476 · 2.14%
Braviary-H
BST 510 · 2.14%
Xatu
BST 470 · 2.14%
Lunatone
BST 460 · 2.13%
Mr. Mime-GEvolves: Level 42
BST 460 · 2.11%
Solrock
BST 460 · 1.99%
Jynx
BST 455 · 1.96%
Claydol
BST 500 · 1.94%
Mr. Mime
BST 460 · 1.92%
Sigilyph
BST 490 · 1.91%
Orbeetle
BST 505 · 1.84%
Rapidash-G
BST 500 · 1.84%
Malamar
BST 482 · 1.84%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.84%
Raichu-A
BST 485 · 1.75%
Slowking-G
BST 490 · 1.74%
GirafarigEvolves: Level 32
BST 455 · 1.74%
Rabsca
BST 470 · 1.64%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.55%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.54%
Calyrex
BST 500 · 1.54%
Slowbro-G
BST 490 · 1.54%
Bruxish
BST 475 · 1.52%
Oranguru
BST 490 · 1.45%
Wyrdeer
BST 525 · 1.37%
Veluza
BST 478 · 1.33%
Indeedee
BST 475 · 1.33%
Indeedee-F
BST 475 · 1.31%
Farigiraf
BST 520 · 1.31%
