Feebas

#349
Feebas live in ponds that are heavily infested with weeds. Because of its hopelessly shabby appearance, it seems as if few Trainers raise it.
| Types | |
|---|---|
| Base stat total | 200 |
| Starting friendship | 50 |
| Evolves | Roguestone |
| Level-up moves (2) | 15, 25 |
| Category | Fish Pokemon |
| Height | 0.6 m |
| Weight | 7.4 kg |
Evolution pool
Odds as of 2026-10-12, from thousands of randomized seeds.
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.66%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.36%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.26%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.26%Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.21%
BST 495 · 1.66%Omastar
BST 495 · 1.36%Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.26%Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.26%Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.21%
Golduck
BST 500 · 1.85%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.79%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.75%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.73%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.36%
BST 500 · 1.85%Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.79%Wailord
BST 500 · 1.75%Politoed
BST 500 · 1.73%Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.36%
Feraligatr
BST 530 · 2.28%Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.17%Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.99%Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.98%Walrein
BST 530 · 1.9%Greninja
BST 530 · 1.65%Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.63%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.6%Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.58%Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.56%Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.53%Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.51%Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.31%
BST 530 · 2.28%Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.17%Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.99%Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.98%Walrein
BST 530 · 1.9%Greninja
BST 530 · 1.65%Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.63%Primarina
BST 530 · 1.6%Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.58%Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.56%Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.53%Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.51%Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.31%
BST 490BST 590
Slowbro-M
BST 590 · 3.07%
Suicune
BST 580 · 3%
Walking Wake
BST 590 · 2.72%
Keldeo-R
BST 580 · 2.44%
Keldeo
BST 580 · 2.38%
Iron Bundle
BST 570 · 2.31%
Tapu Fini
BST 570 · 2.3%
Feraligatr
BST 530 · 2.28%
Samurott
BST 528 · 2.23%
Tatsugiri-M
BST 575 · 2.18%
Blastoise
BST 530 · 2.17%
Urshifu-R
BST 550 · 2.14%
Tatsugiri-Ms
BST 575 · 2.12%
Vaporeon
BST 525 · 2.1%
Sharpedo-M
BST 560 · 2%
Inteleon
BST 530 · 1.99%
Dondozo
BST 530 · 1.98%
Tatsugiri-Md
BST 575 · 1.97%
Walrein
BST 530 · 1.9%
Lapras
BST 535 · 1.89%
Dracovish
BST 505 · 1.88%
Golduck
BST 500 · 1.85%
Gyarados
BST 540 · 1.8%
Clawitzer
BST 500 · 1.79%
Wailord
BST 500 · 1.75%
Politoed
BST 500 · 1.73%
Ogerpon-Wt
BST 550 · 1.67%
Floatzel
BST 495 · 1.66%
Greninja
BST 530 · 1.65%
Greninja-B
BST 530 · 1.63%
Barraskewda
BST 490 · 1.62%
Primarina
BST 530 · 1.6%
Cloyster
BST 525 · 1.58%
Quaquaval
BST 530 · 1.58%
Swampert
BST 535 · 1.58%
Empoleon
BST 530 · 1.56%
Simipour
BST 498 · 1.54%
Basculegion
BST 530 · 1.53%
Basculegion-F
BST 530 · 1.51%
Ogerpon-W
BST 550 · 1.49%
Starmie
BST 520 · 1.42%
Samurott-H
BST 528 · 1.39%
Omastar
BST 495 · 1.36%
Tauros-Pw
BST 490 · 1.36%
Barbaracle
BST 500 · 1.36%
Kingdra
BST 540 · 1.36%
Arctovish
BST 505 · 1.36%
Poliwrath
BST 510 · 1.35%
Golisopod
BST 530 · 1.31%
Seismitoad
BST 509 · 1.27%
Carracosta
BST 495 · 1.26%
Kabutops
BST 495 · 1.26%
Tentacruel
BST 515 · 1.25%
Toxapex
BST 495 · 1.21%
Slowbro
BST 490 · 1.16%
Slowking
BST 490 · 1.14%
Rotom-W
BST 520 · 1.01%
